Hall of fame - Professional Certified Users

Congratulations to these users for completing Professional Certification Examinations!

With your Tekla certification, it means you are qualified with an enhanced set of skills and knowledge, giving you the recognition you deserve!

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Jeff Lau On Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Juin Ming Lee Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Mohd Haizam Syafiq Hairizam Malaysia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Muhammad Faiz Bin Ahmad Shafi Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Albert Sabellina Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Allan Bryan Sario Hong Kong Steel and Concrete Good
Carl Pattrick Ilao Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Dolores Quiambao Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Erwin Fermin Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Jun Sabellina Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Mark Lloyd Pacapac Hong Kong Steel and Concrete Good
Rafliandra Aqil Salfarras Indonesia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Riqi Radian Khasani Indonesia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Rolando Jr. Mundo Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Tayzar Hein Singapore Steel and Concrete Excellent
Riyan Hermawan Indonesia CIP Good

 

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Francisco B. Asilo Philippines Steel Excellent
Gina Patricia Anne D. Noma Philippines Steel Good
Jayson G. Alapar Philippines Steel Good
Katrina R. Mabini Philippines Steel Good
Rizzelle Jane S. Roque Philippines Steel Good
Soon Han Chin Singapore Steel and Concrete Distinction
Lim Chee Chin Singapore Steel and Concrete Distinction
Gilbert De Ocampo Laurel Singapore Steel and Concrete Distinction
Lee Yat Jeng Malaysia Steel and Concrete Distinction
Muhammad Fauzan Bin Fatkullah Singapore Steel and Concrete Distinction
Yam Pei Wan Malaysia Steel and Concrete Distinction
He Zhi Gang Singapore Steel and Concrete Excellent
Neo Bee Hua Singapore Steel and Concrete Excellent
Li Quan Bao Singapore Steel and Concrete Excellent
Siti Zubaidah Binti Zainudin Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Lee Khaw Chun Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Muhammad Hasbullah Akhmal bin Mohd Hashim Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Mohamad Hasan Bin Raja Aznn Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Nur Hidayah Binte Ameer Akbar Atham Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Ryan Anthony De Leon Soriano Philippines Steel Excellent
Rosemay Tabug Aquino Philippines Steel Good
Clarize Pineda Philippines Steel Distinction
Andrew Pineda Philippines Steel Distinction
Joseph Federizo Philippines Steel Good
Rodriga Luz S. Balingan Philippines Steel Good
Leonard Lloyd Badua Philippines Steel Distinction
Elona Joyce B. Lozano Philippines Steel Good
Joan Cheska Grampil Philippines Steel Good
Honey Grace Adiz Philippines Steel Good
Kristel T. Dumo Philippines Steel Good
Parsly Sage C. Caranto Philippines Steel Good
Roderick David Philippines Steel Good
Stefanie Abad Philippines Steel Good
Francisco B. Asilo Philippines Steel Excellent
Gina Patricia Anne D. Noma Philippines Steel Good
Jayson G. Alapar Philippines Steel Good
Katrina R. Mabini Philippines Steel Good
Rizzelle Jane S. Roque Philippines Steel Good

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Lai Hai Chuan Malaysia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Ng Teck Wei Malaysia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Poo Teng Soo Malaysia Steel and Concrete Distinction
Joseph Gatchalian Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Mongkol Khunakornbodin Thailand Steel and Concrete Good
Vivi Voon Wan Ting Singapore Steel and Concrete Good
Ng Soo Din Malaysia Steel and Concrete Good
Tee Hooi Kee Malaysia Steel and Concrete Excellent
Muhammad Rizki Septrianto, S.K.M. Indonesia Common Excellent
Rian Nurrohman, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Norman Arisal, A.md Indonesia Common Excellent
Erna Wahyulistanti, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Mohammad Yusuf Afandi, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Ilya Khresti W. Indonesia Common Excellent
Ainur Rofiq, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Ma'arif, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Syamsul Abidin, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Khalif Ridho Albasith Indonesia Common Excellent
Rahmad Hidayat, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Ulil Albab, S.T., M.M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Bayu Prayoga Arfandi, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Shofiyatun, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Genta Yumandra, A.md Indonesia Common Good
Erfan Islami Rayes, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Sutrisno, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Triafiyana Kusuma, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Suharjito Hadi Winarno, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Eko Soentoro, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Catur Setyo Prabowo, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
S. Ali Asgar, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Lulu Himalaya, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Akhmad Bakhtiar Fathonie, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Alieful Fauzul Adhim, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Ignatius Sudjatmiko, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Arie Budi Prayogo,S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Dananjaya Hardi Indonesia Common Distinction
Atma Noor Fitria Indonesia Common Distinction
Bunga Shafira Wijaya Indonesia Common Distinction
Tasya Putri Artanti Indonesia Common Distinction
Wisnu Dananjaya Indonesia Common Distinction
Agung Gita Manohara Indonesia Common Distinction
Jasun Widiana Putra Indonesia Common Distinction
Monicha Sari Putri Utami Indonesia Common Distinction
Satria Ryan Hamzah Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Nabil Izzul Haque Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Haikal Abdi Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Alfanny Setiawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Imam Mubasyir Indonesia Common Excellent
Dina Astriani Indonesia Common Good
Nadira Vanisya Putri Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Rivani Indonesia Common Distinction
Nadia Zhafirah Maharani Indonesia Common Distinction
Ananda Alif Ramadhan Khaer Indonesia Common Distinction
Ana Christyawati Indonesia Common Excellent
Jihan Putri Sekar Arum Indonesia Common Excellent
Joshua Indonesia Common Good
Retno Ligina Ayu Indonesia Common Good
Ilham Adi Nugroho Indonesia Common Good
Jody Andrian Muatan Indonesia Common Good
Bertha Maheswari Putri Suandy Indonesia Common Good
Minhaj Indonesia Common Good
Rizky Amaliyah Indonesia Common Good
Adjie Darmawan Karim Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Syahidul Karim Indonesia Common Excellent
Fildza Amari Sagharmata Indonesia Common Excellent
Laras hayuning Pekerti Indonesia Common Excellent
Larasati Eka Wulandari Indonesia Common Excellent
Ahmad Ferdy Dianugraha Indonesia Common Excellent
Dinny Tania Agustina Indonesia Common Excellent
Afifah Bella Assaydah Indonesia Common Excellent
Syavira Rizki Amelia Indonesia Common Excellent
Imma Nurrohmah Indonesia Common Good
Jihan Azizah Indonesia Common Good
Ishmah Nur Azizah Indonesia Common Good
Daniel Marthin Simanjuntak Indonesia Common Good
Delvani Nadhilah N.A. Indonesia Common Good
Migdad Al Giffary Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Vieri Putra Budiawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Fadhlina Sahara Indonesia Common Excellent
Dhiva Aurelia Putri Indonesia Common Excellent
Vikra Yada Indonesia Common Excellent
Siti Nur Izzati Indonesia Common Excellent
Asep Fathur Rozaq Indonesia Common Excellent
Affan Firdaus Indonesia Common Excellent
Zuhad Mahya Siroj Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhamad Irvan Indonesia Common Excellent
Adilah Al Istiqomah Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rifqi Raihan Indonesia Common Good
Raefaldi Darmawan Indonesia Common Good
Gilang Fadhlurrahman Evriantama Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rizal Darmawan Indonesia Common Good
Michael Ichsan Prado Indonesia Common Good
Angela Olivia, S. Tr. T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Naufal Fikri Hananto Indonesia Common Excellent
Shafira Julia Hanifah, S. Tr. T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Yuthika Hasna Nabilah, S. Tr. T. Indonesia Common Good
Elma Yuliasari, S. Tr. T. Indonesia Common Good
Galih Parama Yoga Indonesia Common Good
Indriyana Luthfiyanti, S. Tr. T Indonesia Common Good
Iqbal Yusra Indonesia Common Good
Sinta Delia, S. Tr. T Indonesia Common Good
Abdul Jabar Indonesia Common Good
Velinda Mudya Igama Indonesia Common Excellent
Esa Rahma Pangesti Indonesia Common Excellent
Deska Hafsoh Setiorini Indonesia Common Excellent
Aisyah Fitriani Indonesia Common Excellent
Hilda Fauziyah Sayyidah Indonesia Common Excellent
Anna Dewi Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Fauzan Irsyad Indonesia Common Excellent
Duhan Mahardika Amin Indonesia Common Excellent
Yusuf Indra Pangestu Indonesia Common Excellent
Ahmad Nurfadilah Indonesia Common Excellent
Antoni Surya Putra Indonesia Common Excellent
Rd. Hanifah Asyifah Nurachmah Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhamad Pasha Indonesia Common Excellent
Dinda Puspita Indonesia Common Excellent
Riza Luthfi Farida Indonesia Common Good
Fikri Imtiaz Akbar Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Iqbal Rizaldy Indonesia Common Good
Saeful Anwar Indonesia Common Good
Rabbani Shalman Saragih Indonesia Common Good
Insani Nurwayanti Faniradini Indonesia Common Good
Prili Tegar Wulung Indonesia Common Good
Noer Wahyuni Indonesia Common Good
Liza Syifaul Maudri Hendrayadi Indonesia Common Good
Ghaziadieniar Rachma Zaidhani Indonesia Common Good
Rosalina Indonesia Common Good
Ratu Salma Nisrina Nur Amirah Indonesia Common Good
Novianti Karmilah Indonesia Common Good
Ria Widi Astuti Indonesia Common Good
Rd. Muhamad Guntur Pangestu P.A. Indonesia Common Good
Irwan Nuryana Ferryana Indonesia Common Good
Hanna Pepani Indonesia Common Good
Fauzan Naufal Latifan Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Taufan Indonesia Common Good
Siska Indonesia Common Good
Anisa Riani Diahputri Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Faris Fatin Nurdiansyah Indonesia Common Good
Silvi Fauziah Aripin Indonesia Common Good
Erlina Ayu Jubaidah Indonesia Common Good
Fadil Ahmadi Nur Indonesia Common Good
Aulia Noval Hersyahputra Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rizky Rinaldi Indonesia Common Good
Rizki Ramdhan Wijaya Indonesia Common Good
Mohamad Aldi Ramdani Indonesia Common Good
Juniar Hardi Pangestu Indonesia Common Good
Devin Akbar Pratama Indonesia Common Good
Maurin Salsabila Sahib Indonesia Common Good
Nurina Pratiwi Wijaya Indonesia Common Good
Lingga Muhamad Fantri Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Yudha Bestary Indonesia Common Good
Sifa Ulhaq Nadila Indonesia Common Good
Yulianti Indonesia Common Good
Agung Nur Aji Indonesia Common Good
Christine Indonesia Common Good
Nabila Puteri Widiya Indonesia Common Good
Yola Widi Pratiwi Indonesia Common Good
Afifah Nazhif Indonesia Common Good
Denira Putri Rizkiya Indonesia Common Good
Sekar Fadillah Indonesia Common Good
Lisna Lisnawati Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Hilmi Zulfikar Indonesia Common Good
Jhohanes Very Michael Indonesia Common Good
Hillma Fadillah Indonesia Common Good
Ria Risma Sagala Indonesia Common Good
Alifia Dhia Fakhira Indonesia Common Good
Beny William B. Indonesia Common Good
Human Adi Darmawan Indonesia Common Good
Nanang Rifai Indonesia Common Good
Dyah Ratna Tyastri Indonesia Common Good
Mukhamat Teguh S.R. Indonesia Common Good
Imam Baiquni Indonesia Common Good
Dibid Arafat Indonesia Common Good
Ishak Hermanto Indonesia Common Excellent
Ahmad Faiz Abdul A. Indonesia Common Excellent
Manik Mariawati Indonesia Common Excellent
Agri Septa Mardiasari Indonesia Common Excellent
Imam Adlan Naufal Indonesia Common Excellent
Novan Dwi Wirawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Dheni Prasetia Widodo Indonesia Common Good
Aurelia Yasmin Husna Indonesia Common Good
Farra Fiesta B G Indonesia Common Good
Aditya Ilham P Indonesia Common Good
Rifqi Zulkifli Indonesia Common Good
Rizki Aulia Sulistyowati Indonesia Common Good
Apsari Kurnia D Indonesia Common Good
Heidy Septiana N Indonesia Common Good
Arga Widi Ananta Indonesia Common Good
Umi Sa'Adah Indonesia Common Good
Safinatunnajah Velareja Indonesia Common Good
Asyam Daffa M. Z. Indonesia Common Good
Annisa Aulianastiti Indonesia Common Good
Gaby Lorenza Indonesia Common Good
Dika Caesaria Dewi Indonesia Common Good
Achmad Choirun Nadhif Indonesia Common Good
Rifqi Iqbal Zulfahmi Indonesia Common Good
Rizky Adrian B Indonesia Common Good
Radhitia M. Haris Putra Indonesia Common Good
Fiorentina Putri S Indonesia Common Good
Rafiq Mufid Eka Saputra Indonesia Common Good
Anantyo Wicaksono Indonesia Common Good
Chandra Dwiawanda Indonesia Common Good
Giffary Ilmawan Indonesia Common Good
Andyan Bhaskara P Indonesia Common Good
Aditya Sigit P Indonesia Common Good
Nadzim Febry Bayu Aji Indonesia Common Good
Sri Hidayat Muhilu Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Faiz Hilmi Indonesia Common Good
M Lanang Gilang Pahlawan Indonesia Common Good
Muh Reza Pramudana Indonesia Common Good
Rinorah Ahmad G. Indonesia Common Good
Bella Safira W. A Indonesia Common Good
Hendry Prawira Laksana Indonesia Common Good
Rizka Andika Hutama Indonesia Common Good
Alfian M. Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Yosua Kurniawan Santoso Yuwono Indonesia Common Good
Antonius Henry Indonesia Common Excellent
Thomas Marcellino Santoso Indonesia Common Excellent
Elkana Christopher Yosafat Simanjuntak Indonesia Common Excellent
Dhani Fabian Indonesia Common Excellent
Deansa Agya Rahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Ariya Anggrianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Nirwan Pramana Chandra, Tjan Indonesia Common Excellent
Anastasia Tyas Ayu Utami Indonesia Common Excellent
Tondo Laksono Indonesia Common Excellent
Asri Dwi Roechmana Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Zidan Pasya Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Alief Adha Indonesia Common Excellent
Mohammad Almi Fajar Muharom Indonesia Common Excellent
Niko Iksanto Wijaya Indonesia Common Excellent
Khoirul Anwar Indonesia Common Excellent
Naufal Yasir Indonesia Common Excellent
Brillianty Gita Kareen Indonesia Common Excellent
Al Hafidh Ramadhan Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Sayyid Musyaffa Indonesia Common Good
Kelvin Fortuna Indonesia Common Good
Joshua Candra Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Chazaidhan Alfahd Nizami Indonesia Common Good
Dizkila M. Firdaus Indonesia Common Good
Dimas Arinton Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Muiz Zulmy Indonesia Common Good
Novina Fanny Pitaya Indonesia Common Good
Difa Bagus Indonesia Common Good
Alvinata Winarno Indonesia Common Good
Zainal Arifin Indonesia Common Good
Tyas Andriastuti Indonesia Common Good
Siti Rahmah Indonesia Common Good
Albert Nico Tristanto Indonesia Common Good
Safira Yulia Rizqi Indonesia Common Good
Amalia Mahardika P Indonesia Common Good
Rinaldo Indonesia Common Good
Aan Nur Ahmad H. Indonesia Common Good
M. Naufal Aryasatya Indonesia Common Good
M. Wifqi A. Rashed Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fadhli Rahman Indonesia Common Good
Reza Putra Perdanarangkuti Indonesia Common Good
Amalia Firdaningrum Indonesia Common Good
Faiqussabila Indonesia Common Good
Mahekswari Laksmi B. P. Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Akhis T. Indonesia Common Good
Bernhard Timothy Hertua Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fahmi Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Krismawati Indonesia Common Good
Melly Nur Fatimah Indonesia Common Good
Lale Alyssa Indonesia Common Good
Andreas Maruli Tua Nababan Indonesia Common Good
Tanur widodo Indonesia Common Good
Resti Fittriana Rous Indonesia Common Good
Exaudi Lumban Gaol Indonesia Common Good
Fadhila Sanuhadin Indonesia Common Good
Hanna Mutiara Pasaribu Indonesia Common Good
Adi Wibowo Indonesia Common Good
Yosi Juniyawan Akbar Indonesia Common Good
Bintang Akbar M. Indonesia Common Good
Bagus Wahyu Sukarno Indonesia Common Good
Agung Wibowo Indonesia Common Good
Alfi Nikmatika Syifa Indonesia Common Good
Dinda Alvira Irawan Indonesia Common Good
Arga Naufal Hilmi Rafif Indonesia Common Good
Burhan Priyambodo Indonesia Common Good
Khoirul Azmi Indonesia Common Good
Redy Prasetyo Kresno Murti Indonesia Common Good
Deansa Agya Rahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Akhmad Khoironi Saputra Indonesia Common Excellent
Erlangga Dyza Ibrahim Indonesia Common Excellent
Asri Dwi Roechmana Indonesia Common Excellent
Mohammad Almi Fajar Muharom Indonesia Common Excellent
Brillianty Gita Kareen Indonesia Common Excellent
Novina Fanny Pitaya Indonesia Common Good
Bayuaji Setyo Wibisono Indonesia Common Good
Ikkyu San Teorena Indonesia Common Good
Albert Nico Tristanto Indonesia Common Good
Safira Yulia Rizqi Indonesia Common Good
Rinaldo Indonesia Common Good
Sri Susilowati Indonesia Common Good
Achmad Aprilian Arifianto Indonesia Common Good
Faiqussabila Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fahmi Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Mohamad Habib Priyambodo Indonesia Common Good
Sheva Alviano Aziz Indonesia Common Good
Bonifasius Danang Haryo Seno Indonesia Common Good
Adam Rizky Christiandava Indonesia Common Good
Yosi Juniyawan Akbar Indonesia Common Good
Rendi Dwi Pratama Indonesia Common Good
Arga Naufal Hilmi Rafif Indonesia Common Good
Burhan Priyambodo Indonesia Common Good
Khoirul Azmi Indonesia Common Good
Redy Prasetyo Kresno Murti Indonesia Common Good
Dinar Wahyu Hidayat Indonesia Common Excellent
Farchah Indonesia Common Excellent
Shita Mayasari Indonesia Common Good
Sandra Kila Rahmayanti Indonesia Common Good
Salsabila Putri Sulviawati Indonesia Common Good
Nadhif Sya'adillah Albaihaqi Indonesia Common Good
Rizqya Aqida Afifulhaq Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Anies ilahi Indonesia Common Good
Adinuswantoro Maghribi Indonesia Common Good
El Riedlo Abdul Ali Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Lindung Persada Putra Wibowo Indonesia Common Excellent
Danny Triputra Setiamanah Indonesia Common Excellent
Eric Indonesia Common Excellent
Rosidawani Indonesia Common Excellent
Mona Fadila Rachmah Indonesia Common Excellent
Nando Indonesia Common Excellent
Rizky Rahmani Ilma Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Arif Alfyan Indonesia Common Excellent
Novie Olivia Indonesia Common Excellent
Taufik Ari Gunawan Indonesia Common Good
Ratna Dewi Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Muhtarom Indonesia Common Good
Dr.Yulindasari, S.T., M.Eng. Indonesia Common Good
Indra Chusaini San Indonesia Common Good
Rozirwan Indonesia Common Good
Mona Foralisa Toyfur Indonesia Common Good
Yakni Idris Indonesia Common Good
Sandy Suandi Indonesia Common Good
Nur Akhsin Indonesia Common Good

Name of participant Country Certification Level Segment Grade
Chet Chusub Thailand Trainer Steel Good
Fauzan Saidal Indonesia Trainer Steel Good
Jerome Tungol Philippines Trainer Steel Distinction
Lawrence Hsu Taiwan Trainer Steel Excellent
Mark Ian Palma Philippines Trainer Steel Good
Phillip De Roxas Philippines Trainer Steel Excellent
Sungjun Park South Korea Trainer Steel Excellent
Phillip De Roxas Philippines Trainer Precast Excellent
Jerome Tungol Philippines Trainer CIP Excellent
Lawrence Hsu Taiwan Trainer CIP Excellent
Tuong The Bien Vietnam Trainer CIP Excellent
Angelo R. Silades Philippines Trainer Steel Excellent
Arnel C. Bayani Philippines Trainer Steel Distinction    
Charmaine B. Balaoing Philippines Trainer Steel Distinction  
Edmon H. Quijano Philippines Trainer Steel Distinction  
Jenelyn V. Castañeda Philippines Trainer Steel Distinction  
Jesus F. Cortez Philippines Trainer Steel Excellent
Katrina Marie M. Espinosa Philippines Trainer Steel Excellent
Minard R. Notorio Philippines Trainer Steel Excellent
Jerome Tungol Philippines Trainer Precast Distinction  
Phillip B. De Roxas Philippines Trainer CIP Distinction  

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Albert Sabellina Singapore Steel Good
Job D. Rafols Philippines Steel Distinction
Vijay Chandran Singapore Steel Good
Zeus Christian Paul E. Dinglasan Singapore Steel Good
Bryan C. Manalo Singapore Steel Good
Jann Audrey Gonzales Singapore Precast Good
Calo Joseph Kee Singapore Precast Distinction
Zin Mee Htet Singapore Precast Excellent
Tun Aung Kyaw Singapore Precast Excellent
Arnel L. Cequeña Philippines Steel Distinction
Elvin F. Prado Philippines Steel Excellent
Dinh Trong Hieu Vietnam CIP Distinction
Ho Minh Thuong Vietnam CIP Distinction
Nguyen Ngoc Hieu Vietnam CIP Distinction
Nguyen Thi Mong Diep Vietnam CIP Distinction
Tran Vu ky Vietnam CIP Distinction
Hoang Hai Duong Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Luan Vietnam Steel Good
Cao Cong Manh Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Viet Tu Vietnam Steel

Good

 

Riqi Radian Indonesia Steel Good
Riandi Hartanto Indonesia Steel Good
Aji Santiko Indonesia Steel Good
Salsabil Wahyu Indonesia Steel Good
Imam Agung Baskoro Indonesia CIP Excellent
Muhammad Taufan Firdaus Indonesia CIP Excellent
Arddhanu Zunanto Hardhi Indonesia CIP Good
Akhwan Fathan Indonesia CIP Good
Novan Fahlevi Indonesia CIP Good

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Alvin Jan P. Navor Philippines Steel Good
Vanessa Q. Bianan Philippines Steel Excellent
Regine Lazola Philippines Steel Good
Cherry Joy P. Untalan Philippines Steel Good
Leorey DC. Molina Philippines Steel Excellent
Gerald P. Sismaet Philippines Steel Excellent
Karl Exequiel A. Garcia Philippines Steel Excellent
Nguyen Minh Tung Vietnam CIP Good
Doan Tuan Anh Vietnam CIP Good
Nguyen Thi Thanh Huyen Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Van Tu Vietnam Steel Excellent
Le Van Dieu Vietnam Steel Excellent
Dang Van Phong Vietnam Steel Excellent
Pham Ngoc Tien Vietnam Steel Good
Luong Trung Kien Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Minh Hien Vietnam Steel Good
Le Quang Ngoc Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Hoang Nam Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Huy Quyen Vietnam Steel Excellent
Tran Phuong Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Manh Chung Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Hoang Long Vietnam Steel Excellent
Bob Kevin D. Bataller Philippines Precast Good
James H. Delantar Philippines Precast Excellent
Jean Franco R. Honrado Philippines Precast Good
Johnlerry A. Decena Philippines Precast Good
Lance Rafael S. Mataragnon Philippines Precast Good
Francis Louise B. Sarmiento Philippines Steel Excellent
John Cureg Saccuan Philippines Steel Good
Denise Naje Philippines Steel Good
Wong Sai Choi Kevin Hong Kong Precast Excellent
Chan Seng Foo Malaysia Steel Distinction
Khoo Beng Seong Malaysia Steel Distinction
Mea Adeline D. Adan Philippines Steel Excellent
Solomon S. Samonte Philippines Steel Good
Jing-Yue Huang Taiwan Steel Distinction
Zeus Christian Paul E. Dinglasan Singapore Excellent Steel
Musunuru Ravi Kumar Singapore Good Steel
Karthik Moyya Singapore Good Steel
Aye Aye Mar Singapore Good Steel
Md Enamul Hoq Singapore Good Steel
Oliver Oliveros Singapore Distinction Steel
Frank Dennis D. Vermon Singapore Good Steel
Uppilirajan Ponnusamy Singapore Excellent Steel
Eliezer Aledon Cabigas Singapore Good Steel
Jim Kersy Trinidad Datiles Singapore Excellent Steel
Juan Lily Ann Tolete Singapore Distinction Steel
Rodolfo P. Aglipa III Singapore Distinction Steel
Maria Leonora Dita Pugay Singapore Distinction Steel
Kaerryl Ann Minano Singapore Distinction Steel
Zin Mee Htet Singapore Excellent Precast
Tun Aung Kyaw Singapore Distinction Precast
Carolyn Ancheta Singapore Excellent Precast
Manell A. Duka Singapore Good Precast
Tun SI Thu Singapore Excellent Precast
Gilbert Nino Malabag Singapore Distinction Precast
Irene Joyce Caina Singapore Good Precast
Rafael Jeromme Rullan Singapore Distinction Precast
Mayzie Anne Balinagay Singapore Distinction Precast
Ei Ei Phyu Singapore Excellent Steel
Bob Kevin D. Bataller     Philippines    Good Precast    
James H. Delantar Philippines   Excellent Precast 
Jean Franco R. Honrado Philippines   Good Precast 
Johnlerry A. Decena Philippines   Good Precast 
Lance Rafael S. Mataragnon Philippines   Good Precast 
Yanuar Setiawan Indonesia Steel Good
Dyah Nurwidyaningrum Indonesia Steel Good
Erlina Yanuarini Indonesia Steel Good
Tri Widya Swastika Indonesia Steel Good
Eka Sasmita Mulya, S.T.,M.Si. Indonesia Steel Good
Riqi Radian Khasani Indonesia Steel Good
Salsabil Wahyu W. Indonesia Steel Good
Aji Santiko Indonesia Steel Good
Riandi Hartato Indonesia Steel Good
Deddy Santoso Indonesia Steel Excellent
Agustin Dita Lestari Indonesia Steel Good
Deni Putra Arystianto Indonesia Steel Good
Udi Subagyo Indonesia Steel Good
Imam Agung Baskoro Indonesia CIP Good
Akhwan Fathan Indonesia CIP Good

Name Country Segment Grade
Fauzi Alantia Indonesia Common Distinction
Shanti Astri Noviani Indonesia Common Excellent
Husnul Khatimi Indonesia Common Excellent
Indriadi Wijatmiko Indonesia Common Excellent
Bhondana Bayu B.K.,St,Mt. Indonesia Common Excellent
Afif Artakusuma Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Agung Putra Handana Indonesia Common Excellent
Zamrud Muhammad Yusuf Gustian Indonesia Common Excellent
Rifky Usianto,St,Mt. Indonesia Common Excellent
Andrisman Satria Indonesia Common Good
Cahyono Bintang Nurcahyo Indonesia Common Good
Riana Herlina L Indonesia Common Good
Supani Indonesia Common Good
Teguh Sudibyo Indonesia Common Good
Azwanda Indonesia Common Good
Ulfa Fatmasari Indonesia Common Good
Ayu Herzanita Indonesia Common Good
Chaira Indonesia Common Good
Rudy Ferial Indonesia Common Good
Mohammad Ihsan Indonesia Common Good
Relly Andayani Indonesia Common Good
Edi Kurniadi Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Ilham Taufieq Haeruddin Indonesia Common Distinction
Alsya Mangessi Indonesia Common Distinction
Muhammad Haekal Akbar Indonesia Common Excellent
Dwi Citra Hapsari S.Pd. M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Apriyanto Sudarsono Indonesia Common Excellent
Mukhlis Ibrahim Indonesia Common Excellent
Gilbert Tri Wibisono Lasmono Indonesia Common Excellent
Moh Aditya Eko Ap Indonesia Common Excellent
Ira Masfirah Abbas Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Syarief Setiawan Indonesia Common Excellent
A.M. Imam Ariansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Rifqi Indonesia Common Excellent
A. Mustaghfirin Indonesia Common Excellent
A. Mohammad Habibi Zaifullah Indonesia Common Excellent
M Fathul Rahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Zulham Ammar Indonesia Common Excellent
Adwan Bahar Indonesia Common Excellent
Nur Refera Hasrul Indonesia Common Good
Andi Baso Firmansyah Indonesia Common Good
Friets Eduard Katuuk Indonesia Common Good
Abul Khaer Indonesia Common Good
A. Ahmad Syahdi Givari Indonesia Common Good
Mhd. Sidik Karo Karo Indonesia Common Good
Fekis Sombolayuk Indonesia Common Good
Nurhidayah Usman Arif Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Nurul Ilham Indonesia Common Good
Oky Novianto M. Indonesia Common Good
Muh. Puja Fathurrachman Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Aswin Bahar Indonesia Common Good
Syahrul Satar Indonesia Common Good
Fahmi Rusdi Indonesia Common Good
Wandi Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Khalid Yoddang Indonesia Common Good
A. Mohammad Hasbi Zahrullah Indonesia Common Good
Wardiman Indonesia Common Good
Andi Nur Qalbih Iqbal Indonesia Common Good
Andi Muhammad Arsyal N. Indonesia Common Good
Muralia Hustim Indonesia Common Distinction
Muhammad Isran Ramli Indonesia Common Distinction
Fakhruddin Indonesia Common Distinction
St.Hijraini Nur Indonesia Common Distinction
Kartika Sari Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Asad Abdurrahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Hajriyanti Yatmar  Indonesia Common Excellent
Achmad Bakri Muhiddin Indonesia Common Excellent
Rita Irmawaty Indonesia Common Excellent
A. Ildha Dwi Puspita Indonesia Common Excellent
Sumarni Hamid Aly Indonesia Common Excellent
A. Arwin Amiruddin Indonesia Common Excellent
Bambang Bakri Indonesia Common Excellent
Wihardi Tjaronge Indonesia Common Excellent
Husnirrahman J. Indonesia Common Excellent
Evi Aprianti, S.T., Ph.D. Indonesia Common Excellent
Mukhsan Putra Hatta Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Yogi Raditya Indonesia Common Excellent
Asniawaty Indonesia Common Good
Yusaumi Ramadhanti Fitri Taufik Indonesia Common Good
Nurul Jamala B. Indonesia Common Good
Nine Ratna Murdiana Indonesia Common Good
Abdul Mufti Radja Indonesia Common Good
Adnan Rosyidi Indonesia Common Good
Rosady Mulyadi Indonesia Common Good
Deviana Kusuma Pratiwi Indonesia Common Distinction
Ibrahim Indonesia Common Excellent
Meilandy Purwandito Indonesia Common Excellent
Said Amir Azani, S.T., M. Eng., S.C. Indonesia Common Excellent
Purwandy Hasibuan, S.T., M.Eng. Indonesia Common Excellent
Firmansyah, S.T., M.S. Indonesia Common Excellent
Mulizar Indonesia Common Excellent
Syarwan, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Munawir Indonesia Common Excellent
Hafiz Riadi, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Jada Rizqi, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Syahrul Alamsyah, S.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Maulana Indonesia Common Excellent
Amalia Indonesia Common Good
Teuku Budi Aulia Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Zardi Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fuju Hanafi Indonesia Common Good
Winda Tri Wahyuning Tyas Indonesia Common Excellent
Willy Kriswardhana Indonesia Common Good
Gati Annisa Hayu Indonesia Common Good
Paksitya Purnama Putra, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Anita Trisiana Indonesia Common Good
Katminto, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Ir. Hernu Suyoso, M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Abdul Hasan Alfandy Indonesia Common Good
Mochamad Ridwan Indonesia Common Good
Gusfan Halik Indonesia Common Good
Khairul Anas Indonesia Common Good
Ir. Sutoyo Soepiadhy, M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Retno Utami Agung Wiyono Indonesia Common Good
Agam Risza Adhitama Indonesia Common Good
Syafira Rahma Indonesia Common Good
Monica Diesti Muharani Indonesia Common Good
Indra Nurtjahjaningtyas Indonesia Common Good
Ardiyanto Indonesia Common Good
Syamsul Arifin Indonesia Common Good
Dwi Nurtanto Indonesia Common Good
Widra Suryapranata, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Wiwik Yunarni Widiarti, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Jojok Widodo S. Indonesia Common Good
Anik Ratnaningsih Indonesia Common Good
Alvian Ardiansyah Indonesia Common Distinction
Rizki Ramadhan Husaini, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Syawal Satibi Indonesia Common Excellent
Bambang Sujatmoko Indonesia Common Excellent
Hendra Taufik Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhardi Indonesia Common Excellent
Arie Syahruddin S. Indonesia Common Excellent
Edi Yusuf Adiman Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Rilly Aka Yogi Indonesia Common Good
Andre Novan Indonesia Common Good
H. Gussyafri Indonesia Common Good
Widya Apriani Indonesia Common Good
Ridwan Indonesia Common Good
Hermanto Indonesia Common Good
Iskandar Romey Sitompul Indonesia Common Good
Dr. Elizar, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Naufal Hanief Indonesia Common Distinction
Candra Wijaya Sakti Indonesia Common Distinction
Agung Wahyu Eka Prasetya Indonesia Common Distinction
Ainun Mawa'Dah Noor Indonesia Common Distinction
Dwi Kurniawan Indonesia Common Good
Hana Regina Carelia Indonesia Common Good
Isti Ari Indonesia Common Good
Eka Purnamasari, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Andri Indonesia Common Good
Elia Anggarini Indonesia Common Good
Yulian Firmana Arifin Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Afief Ma'Ruf Indonesia Common Good
Ir. Darmansyah Tjitradi, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Eliatun Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Syaikhan Indonesia Common Good
Akhmad Gazali Indonesia Common Good
Irfan Prasetia Indonesia Common Good
Arya Rizki Drmawan Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Reza Fardian Indonesia Common Good
Aulia Isramaulana, M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Dicky Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Yan Rahmatullah Indonesia Common Good
Rabiatul Adawiyah Indonesia Common Good
Rusdiansyah Indonesia Common Good
Fahmi Luthfi Indonesia Common Excellent
Bima Iskandar Indonesia Common Good
Irika Widiasanti Indonesia Common Good
Doddy Ari Suryanto Indonesia Common Good
Sulastri Indonesia Common Good
Ririt A.S. Indonesia Common Good
Tri Handayani Indonesia Common Good
Lenggogeni Indonesia Common Good
Deden Asep Sofyan Indonesia Common Good
Erna Septiandini Indonesia Common Good
Rian Mantasa Salve Prastica Indonesia Common Excellent
Pramudiyanto Indonesia Common Excellent
Malik Mushthofa Indonesia Common Excellent
Amalia Ula Hazhiyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Johan Budianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Kartika Nur Rahma Putri Indonesia Common Excellent
Cahyo Dita Saputro Indonesia Common Excellent
Widi Hartono Indonesia Common Excellent
Dewi Handayani Indonesia Common Excellent
Intan Nini Setyawati Indonesia Common Excellent
Anis Rakhmawati Indonesia Common Good
Maris Satyo Nugroho Indonesia Common Good
Yudhi Arnanda Indonesia Common Good
Agus Kurniawan Indonesia Common Good
Suwardo Indonesia Common Good
Wahyu Budhi Utomo Indonesia Common Good
Bachtiar Arif Pambudi Indonesia Common Good
Rizky Citra Islami Indonesia Common Good
Dian Sestining Ayu Indonesia Common Good
Tri Hasti Milaningrum Indonesia Common Good
Firman Budi Prihartono Indonesia Common Good
Hilma Muthi'Ah Indonesia Common Good
Rifka Yastian Indonesia Common Good
Vicky Agustina Indonesia Common Good
Raudhah Indonesia Common Good
Purbaya Bagus Panuntun Indonesia Common Good
Riyan Gunawan Indranata Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Yandri Indonesia Common Good
Risma Apdeni Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Ariq Kurniady Indonesia Common Excellent
Benny Hidayat Indonesia Common Excellent
Arif Febrianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Sri Umiati Indonesia Common Good
Fina Hardianti Indonesia Common Good
Ridho Aidil Fitrah, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Faisal Ashar Indonesia Common Good
Jati Sunaryati, Ph.D Indonesia Common Good
Masrilayanti Indonesia Common Good
Mutiara Atila Indonesia Common Good
Rita Anggraini Indonesia Common Good
Zelmi Sriyolja Indonesia Common Good
Gusni Vitri Indonesia Common Good
Nada Milani Azrita Indonesia Common Good
Maiyozzi Choiri Indonesia Common Good
Ana Susanti Yusman Indonesia Common Good
Naufal Yandri Indonesia Common Good
Putranesia Thaha Indonesia Common Good
Ella Irvina Indonesia Common Good
Try Dede Gitya Mulyawan Ms. Indonesia Common Good
Hardi Wijaya Indonesia Common Good
Ananda Dwi Setiawan Kresfiaprilianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Rony Asshidiqie Indonesia Common Excellent
Chandra Adhi Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Angelina Sri Restuning Nartaputrantri Indonesia Common Good
Livia Puspitasari Indonesia Common Good
Haykal Azka Indonesia Common Good
Zelly Rinaldi Indonesia Common Good
Febi Danu Prasetya Indonesia Common Good
Dinar Wicaksono Indonesia Common Good
Nurul Fajriati Indonesia Common Good
Rama Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Fernaldi Gradiyanto Indonesia Common Good
Ivan Adi Santosa Indonesia Common Good
Nufika Andina Indonesia Common Good
Venti Dualine Indonesia Common Good
Fatana Aning Putri Indonesia Common Good
Setiyo Indonesia Common Good
Dewi Permata Hadjar Karlina Indonesia Common Good
Pitri Handayani Indonesia Common Good
Alfian Wijanarko Indonesia Common Good
Irkhas Bayu Faveryan Indonesia Common Good
Frederick Edwin Partogi Parapat Indonesia Common Good
Wintari Ayu Alifiah Indonesia Common Good
Prabanadya Yova Nugroho Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Latifur Rohman Indonesia Common Good
Naillatul Fadilah Fitri Indonesia Common Good
Mohamad Olldi Hardaputra Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rizal Assiddiq Indonesia Common Good
Erick Pardamean Aritonang Indonesia Common Good
Serliana Yulianti Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Nur Faisal Azi Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Hasbi Yapi Indonesia Common Distinction
Aldetto Gustirama T. Indonesia Common Distinction
Anang Rizki M. Indonesia Common Distinction
Ghani Wahyu Setyapradana Indonesia Common Distinction
Riyan Febriansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Rizki Dian Febriana Indonesia Common Excellent
Satria Rante Lembang Indonesia Common Excellent
Nabila Aranda Shinta Indonesia Common Excellent
Imam Rasyid Amanullah Indonesia Common Excellent
Adya Sadewo Herlambang Indonesia Common Excellent
Farah Azmi Fadillah Indonesia Common Excellent
Fachry Satria Nugraha Indonesia Common Excellent
Rahmat Gusdian Indonesia Common Excellent
Rizky Pratama Indonesia Common Excellent
Rafif Zufarihsan Indonesia Common Excellent
Reynhard Wijaya Indonesia Common Excellent
Aldo Steven Lubis Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Ahdillah Fadula D.J. Indonesia Common Excellent
Aris Yusuf Maulana Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Alif Kurniawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Addin Nur Rabbani Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Ali Akbar Indonesia Common Excellent
Andrew Ardhana Tan Indonesia Common Excellent
Aryadhatu Dhaniswara Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Ali Hakim Indonesia Common Good
Khafid Adiatama Indonesia Common Good
Irkhas Bayu Faveryan Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Alghifan Indonesia Common Good
Vicco Tanady Indonesia Common Good
Willy Sandi Lious Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fahmi Aziz Indonesia Common Good
Rabani Hasymi Daulay Indonesia Common Good
Imam Wahyudi Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Nur Abidin Indonesia Common Good
Dimas Indra Prasetyo Indonesia Common Good
Dicky Rahadian Mahendra Indonesia Common Good
Kevin Aroyna Azhar Indonesia Common Good
Ivan M. Hanif Indonesia Common Good
Dendra Rizki Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Auni Intan Pertiwi Indonesia Common Good
Rizka Fitriani Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Solihan Indonesia Common Good
Itsna Rahmiyumna Indonesia Common Good
Yusep Ramdani Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fauzi Darmawan Indonesia Common Good
M. Khalis Ilmi Indonesia Common Good
Hutama Sektiaji Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Irfan Naufal Indonesia Common Good
Aflah Ibtisamah S. Indonesia Common Good
Soni Ariawan Indonesia Common Good
Udiyah Indonesia Common Good
Widarto Sutrisno Indonesia Common Good
Danang Dwi Kustianto Indonesia Common Good
Kukuh Wisnuaji Widiatmoko Indonesia Common Good
Aref Widhianto Indonesia Common Good
Ardefian Piradipta S. Indonesia Common Good
Dewan Asmonagoro Indonesia Common Good
Bagus Eko Prasetyo, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
La Pande Jurumai, S.T., M.Arch. Indonesia Common Excellent
Laode Arif Mepdi Tarima Indonesia Common Good
Armin Aryadi, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Dilyanto P. Rantetasak, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Nur Ramadhan, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Yudhi Dwi Hartono, S.T., M.Sc. Indonesia Common Good
Muh. Aditya Achmad, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Elvina Sari Taufiq, S.T., M.P.W. Indonesia Common Good
Muhlis, S.Ars. Indonesia Common Good
Irzal Agus, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Andi Mahatir Muhammad Indonesia Common Good
Retno Puspaningtyas, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Septi Adnan, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Muh. Arfah, S.Ars. Indonesia Common Good
Diah Kunti Prameswari Indonesia Common Excellent
Ugie Novitamurtiani Indonesia Common Excellent
Ruth Panjaitan Indonesia Common Excellent
Adhifa Putri Lestari Indonesia Common Excellent
Paulus Kevin Indonesia Common Excellent
Dido Muhamad Indonesia Common Excellent
Kevin Simon David Indonesia Common Excellent
Grace Elisabeth Indonesia Common Excellent
Winda Felicia Hutagalung Indonesia Common Excellent
Dalma Vorita Dintia Indonesia Common Excellent
Fajar Doni Aditya Indonesia Common Good
Irwinda Sainsatiti Indonesia Common Good
Fariz Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Siti Rukhayah Indonesia Common Good
Nanda Asharia Fitriani Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Fauzan Indonesia Common Good
Christopher Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Nur Faisal Azi Indonesia Common Good
Salfarras Rafliandra Aqil Indonesia Common Excellent
Defri Dwista Rahma Indonesia Common Good
Mustaqim Rizzal Indonesia Common Good
Robi Fernando Indonesia Common Good
Denny Siswaja Indonesia Common Good
Puji Hadi Wijoyo Indonesia Common Good
Rizka Tri Arinta Indonesia Common Good
Aisyah Nur Amalina L. Indonesia Common Good
Farhan Puji Alifa Indonesia Common Good
Aris Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Alan Bhadrika Indonesia Common Excellent
Nurhidayatulloh Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Rafi Indonesia Common Excellent
Dionisius James Pratama Wijaya Indonesia Common Good
Alfain Ramdhan Indonesia Common Good
Uki Kusuma Herdiva Indonesia Common Good
Lius Catur Adiputro Indonesia Common Good
Antika Diah Cahyani Indonesia Common Good
M. Sutan Iskandar Zulkarnaen Indonesia Common Good
Panca Edi Kurniawan Indonesia Common Good
Queen Brilliant Indonesia Common Good
Annisa Diwya Abhayamudra Indonesia Common Good
Safira Farras Pramesti Indonesia Common Good
Indira Emegia Indonesia Common Good
Magdianov Putra Mahardhika Indonesia Common Good
Obed Adi Kusuma Indonesia Common Good
 Josua B. Govas Panjaitan Indonesia Common Good
Dody Achmad Wijanarko Suel Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Anwari Rizqy Indonesia Common Distinction
Nizam Bagus Prabowo Indonesia Common Excellent
Nabil Amri Ghozali Indonesia Common Excellent
Aditya Ranuarta Indonesia Common Good
Annisa Rizki Rahardiyanti Indonesia Common Good
Dandi Dika Saputra Indonesia Common Good
Ganda Irza Harun Bustomi Indonesia Common Good
Eva Ayu Sholihah Indonesia Common Good
Bayu Prasetyo Adjie Indonesia Common Good
Moh. Fajriyan Nahri Indonesia Common Good
Abizar Syahdat Indonesia Common Good
Giovanni Olaf Indonesia Common Good
Ricky A. Pangaribuan Indonesia Common Good
Robert Fanny Al Firdaus Indonesia Common Good
Reza Kandriani Indonesia Common Good
Kamaludin Fahmi Indonesia Common Good
Fakhri Fadlurahman Sukri Indonesia Common Good
Shinta Nur'aeni Indonesia Common Good
Rizal Yudha Permana Indonesia Common Good
Aisyah Anindya Putri Indonesia Common Distinction
Aji Pamungkas Indonesia Common Excellent
Jaya Satria Asmara Indonesia Common Excellent
Yola Rachmadina Indonesia Common Good
Aldo Wirastana Adinegara Indonesia Common Good
Fadel Muhammad Haykal Indonesia Common Good
Richter Marlando Indonesia Common Good
Erika Wahyu Amelia Indonesia Common Good
Adnan Rifaldi Indonesia Common Good
Fazal Muhamad Indonesia Common Good
Afri Yanto Indonesia Common Good
Wahyu Apridinata Indonesia Common Good
M. Arif Al Hakimi Indonesia Common Good
Ariestanti Indonesia Common Good
Ignatius Purnomo Indonesia Common Good
Dody Farouq Alfariez Indonesia Common Distinction
Audhie Aditya Prabowo Indonesia Common Distinction
Muhammad Ariq Wicaksono Indonesia Common Distinction
Putri Nur Ratnasari Indonesia Common Excellent
Rahma Ulfah Indonesia Common Excellent
Andhira Fajrina Bidari Indonesia Common Excellent
Athia Nadira Indonesia Common Excellent
Zharani Permana Putri Indonesia Common Excellent
Shanny Septiyani Indonesia Common Excellent
Rayhan Mahesa Kurnia Indonesia Common Excellent
Junia Sulistiadewi Indonesia Common Excellent
Pramesti Nurhaliza Alifani Indonesia Common Excellent
Aliffa Wahyuningtyas Indonesia Common Excellent
Maulana Hizbi Afadil Indonesia Common Excellent
Rahayu Indonesia Common Excellent
Abdul Rasyid Indonesia Common Good
Tri Widya Swastika Indonesia Common Distinction
Yanuar Setiawan Indonesia Common Distinction
Erlina Yanuarini Indonesia Common Distinction
Dyah Nurwidyaningrum Indonesia Common Excellent
Dr. Ir. Yurisman, M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Indra Agus, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dr. Dalrino, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Andikanoza Pradiptiya, S.T., M.Eng. Indonesia Common Excellent
Andi Syukri, S.T., M.Sc. Indonesia Common Good
Eka Sasmita Mulya, S.T., M.Si. Indonesia Common Good
A. Rudi Hermawan, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Iqbal, S.S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Distinction
Rizki Dwi Prakasa Indonesia Common Excellent
Lanang Yulandoro Putu Sadewo Indonesia Common Excellent
Adlin Arifin Indonesia Common Excellent
Nisa Nurul Fauziah Al. Qani Indonesia Common Good
Hartanti Trisnaningsih Indonesia Common Good
Teresa Dhiwan Shascia Putri Indonesia Common Good
Wulan Anggraeni Indonesia Common Good
Diandra Vika Anjani Indonesia Common Good
Shinta Julyana Indonesia Common Good
Rahmat Solehudin Eka Kurniawan Indonesia Common Good
Irma Halimatus Sa’Diyah Indonesia Common Good
Tasya Yatulah Rachmadanty Indonesia Common Good
Erina Nuraini Fitri Indonesia Common Good
Sarah Farida Rifqah Indonesia Common Good
Evvy Azdyanty Kusriady Indonesia Common Good
Aditiya Hakim Agniya Indonesia Common Good
Gerdi Hikmawan Saputra Indonesia Common Good
Deni Rahayu Nugraha Indonesia Common Good
Akhria Meinasari Indonesia Common Good
Zeping Sunjaya Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Farhan Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Dena Fauziah Putri Indonesia Common Excellent
Fionetta Ismanto Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Kyara Fatahillah  Indonesia Common Excellent
Ayu Zata Amani Indonesia Common Good
Benedictus Benget Simbolon Indonesia Common Good
Evi Siti Mariam Indonesia Common Good
Fairuz Arifah Ghassani Indonesia Common Good
Fathur Rachman Indonesia Common Good
Fatimah Afiatin Muthmainnah Indonesia Common Good
Fikri Andana Nurrafdy Indonesia Common Good
Ilham M Ferdian Indonesia Common Good
Ingeu Siti Nurhaliza Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Ardika Oktavian Indonesia Common Good
Nida Nurfalah Indonesia Common Good
Novita Sari Indonesia Common Good
Paul Cesar Gracio Indonesia Common Good
Paula Qori Rosyatin Indonesia Common Good
Rachel Angela Indonesia Common Good
Raden Raka Pandan Wangi Indonesia Common Good
Regga Mulya Julian Indonesia Common Good
Rheza Eka Firmansyah Indonesia Common Good
Rivaldo Wijaya Indonesia Common Good
Suryadi Indonesia Common Good
Tanty Solekha Indonesia Common Good
Vivi Andriani Indonesia Common Good
Yoga Yudhiyanto Indonesia Common Good
Dita Yuniar Laksana Indonesia Common Excellent
Aulia Listya Agathy Indonesia Common Excellent
Sadam Ali Akbar Indonesia Common Excellent
Gandi Prasetyo Indonesia Common Excellent
Fitri Munawaromah Indonesia Common Good
Desy Solihah Nur Fadilah Indonesia Common Good
Rifqi Fauzi Kamal Indonesia Common Good
Ayu Sari Rahmawati Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Ilham Ardian Al Ghifari Indonesia Common Good
Garas Rizky P Indonesia Common Good
Ivan Purnama Putra Indonesia Common Good
Annisa Mutiara Pratiwi Indonesia Common Good
Danya Cahaya Ramadhany Indonesia Common Good
Herliya Listiyani Indonesia Common Good
Tiara Royani Rahmadini Indonesia Common Good
Nadia Nurul Fauziah Indonesia Common Good
Yuliana Fitri Rabbani Indonesia Common Good
Novi Mustikasari Indonesia Common Good
Lutfia Noer K Indonesia Common Good
Hasna Fauziyyah Indonesia Common Good
Andreina Riske Ayu Indonesia Common Good
M Zaky Alfarisi Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Zaenal D Indonesia Common Good
Ilham Tri Purwono Indonesia Common Good
Annissa' Nur S. Indonesia Common Good
Aditia Febriansya, S.S.T., M.Tr.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Adiyuna Nugraha Indonesia Common Excellent
Angga Marditama Sultan Sufanir, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dessy Nur Amalia Indonesia Common Excellent
Dina Sri Rachmawati Indonesia Common Excellent
Fiki Albi Indonesia Common Excellent
Irfan Naufal R. Indonesia Common Excellent
Melati Berliani Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Aziz Nurrahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Rikat Gumilar S. Indonesia Common Excellent
Yulita Hanifah Indonesia Common Excellent
Ambar Susanto Indonesia Common Good
Anastya Hana Faridah, S.Tr.T. Indonesia Common Good
Azi Novianda, S.T Indonesia Common Good
Cesareno Akhmadyan Indonesia Common Good
Fachmi Fadli Indonesia Common Good
Fadlillah Ariani Suroso Indonesia Common Good
Fisca Igustiany, S.S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Hena Nurohmah Indonesia Common Good
Indri Putri Cahyaning Asih Indonesia Common Good
Irma Nurrohmah Indonesia Common Good
Krish Madyono Hadhi Indonesia Common Good
Laswono Indonesia Common Good
Lidya Rosalina Indonesia Common Good
Mirza Ghulam Rifqi, S.T., M.S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Nurul Wulansari Indonesia Common Good
Rina Nurlatipah Indonesia Common Good
Risna Rismiana Sari, S.T., M.Sc. Indonesia Common Good
Siti Susela Indonesia Common Good
Tatang Sumarna, S.T., M.Si. Indonesia Common Good
Yulianto P. Krisologus Drs., M.M. Indonesia Common Good
Faisal Widyanto, A.Md Indonesia Common Good
Tofiq Abdur Rozak Indonesia Common Excellent
Dewi Mukti Handayani Indonesia Common Excellent
Yuni Fidyaningrum Indonesia Common Excellent
Cellin Meilina Indonesia Common Excellent
Meissy Kristeria Indonesia Common Excellent
Bagus Abhista Daffa Indonesia Common Excellent
Belva Zahran Indonesia Common Excellent
Izaz Muflih Indonesia Common Excellent
Fransiskus Ferdinand N. Indonesia Common Excellent
Indra Alfiansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Saeful Ihsan Indonesia Common Excellent
Catur Pramudya Samudra Indonesia Common Excellent
Nabilla Zulfa Indonesia Common Good
Resta Laruchi Indonesia Common Good
Alya Ayu Bakhta Indonesia Common Good
Sopiyah Indonesia Common Good
Yudha Saadillah A. Indonesia Common Good
Emilia Vanda Yovani G. Indonesia Common Good
Yuni Kurniasih Puspitaningrum Indonesia Common Good
Refika Ivan Hermawan Indonesia Common Good
Tsalis Salsabila Indonesia Common Good
Wulan Dea Aldaena Indonesia Common Good
Rofialdi Nugraha C. Indonesia Common Good
Fikri Ramadhan Indonesia Common Excellent
Sekar Ayu Indonesia Common Excellent
R. Nafisah Assayyidah Indonesia Common Excellent
Asri Dwi Lestari Indonesia Common Excellent
Ripa Siti Rapiah Indonesia Common Excellent
Vauzan Affandi Indonesia Common Excellent
Moch. Ilham S. P. Indonesia Common Excellent
Resti Dwi  Apriliani Indonesia Common Excellent
Santi Nurfitriani Indonesia Common Excellent
Ari Pebriansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Nella Evelyn Enjelina Indonesia Common Excellent
Melina Demart Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhamad Reza Fuadi Indonesia Common Good
Maulana Aransya Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rizqi Indonesia Common Good
Fakhril Amjad Wardana Indonesia Common Good
Anggita Nur Amalina Indonesia Common Good
Mulyadi Yuswandono., Drs. Dipl Ing. HTL Indonesia Common Excellent
Nursyafril ST, SP1. Indonesia Common Excellent
Yusmiati Kusuma, SST., MT., M.Sc Indonesia Common Excellent
Iman Ruchiat, SST., MSST Indonesia Common Good
Retno Utami, SST. MT. Indonesia Common Good
Refli Yenita, A.Md Indonesia Common Good
Kelik Istanto Indonesia Common Excellent
Aniessa Rinny Asnaning Indonesia Common Excellent
Randy Setiawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Arischa Oktaviana Indonesia Common Excellent
Syaiful Amri Indonesia Common Excellent
Desmon Hamid Indonesia Common Excellent
Lukman Nurdiansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Monika Natalia Indonesia Common Excellent
Zulfira Mirani Indonesia Common Excellent
Elfi Roza Syofyan Indonesia Common Excellent
Mukhlis Indonesia Common Excellent
Andy Eka Saputra Indonesia Common Good
Jefri Agus Hidayat Indonesia Common Good
Merly Misriani Indonesia Common Good
Lusyana Indonesia Common Good
Oni Guspari Indonesia Common Good
Galih Ngatono Indonesia Common Excellent
Rory Rachmad Indonesia Common Excellent
Ofta Rizal Indonesia Common Excellent
Reza Rahmat Rozalinanda Indonesia Common Excellent
Ilsyah Akbari Indonesia Common Good
M. Ari Ardani Indonesia Common Good
Fauzan Anjar Wibawa Indonesia Common Good
Siswanto Indonesia Common Good
Danang Eka Saputra Indonesia Common Good
Ferly Williem Wonkar Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Ihsanul Fajri Indonesia Common Good
Nova Aditya Indonesia Common Good
Yudith Anggriawan Indonesia Common Good
Mhd. Rizki Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Ridha Akbar Indonesia Common Good
Ulil Amri Indonesia Common Good
Wahyu Indonesia Common Good
Defriano Indonesia Common Good
Hambali Indonesia Common Good
Aulia Rahman Indonesia Common Distinction
Ikrar Hanggara Indonesia Common Distinction
Suhariyanto Indonesia Common Distinction
Indah Ria Riskiyah, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Distinction
Moch. Soleh Indonesia Common Distinction
Devi Zettyara, S.S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Anggi Rahmad Zulfikar Indonesia Common Excellent
Deni Putra Arystianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Oni Febriani, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Efan Tifani, M.Eng. Indonesia Common Excellent
Boby Rahman, S.T., M.Ars. Indonesia Common Excellent
Zulkarnain, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Hendra Saputra, S.T., M.Sc. Indonesia Common Good
Junaidi,S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Syukri, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Distinction
Dr. Ir. Syamsul Bahri, M.Sc. Indonesia Common Distinction
Iskandar, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Faisal Rizal, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Fajri, S.T., M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dr. Musbar, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Feisal Rajab Rivai Indonesia Common Distinction
Arkananto Okiprakoso Indonesia Common Distinction
Faturrahman Doni Irawan Indonesia Common Distinction
Mahendra Perdana Sopaheluwakan Indonesia Common Distinction
Prasetya Pandu Hutomo Indonesia Common Distinction
Choirul Anwar Indonesia Common Distinction
Lutfiyana Eka Damayanti Indonesia Common Distinction
Putri Suci Mawariza Indonesia Common Distinction
Muhammad Arfian Fachrurrozi Indonesia Common Distinction
Rulli Ramadhan Indonesia Common Distinction
Ahmad Farid Indonesia Common Excellent
Mochammad Wildan Fathoni Indonesia Common Excellent
Fitri Ayu Puspitasari Indonesia Common Excellent
Sabrina Alifiyah Nisa Yuniar Indonesia Common Excellent
Sulfiah Dwi Astarini Indonesia Common Excellent
Ainur Ridho Febrianto Indonesia Common Excellent
Arie Cahyo Hutomo Indonesia Common Excellent
Armand Rizaldy Indonesia Common Excellent
Hutomo Fadjar Rahman Indonesia Common Excellent
Made Widya Jayantari Indonesia Common Excellent
Benediktus Wisnumurti Indonesia Common Excellent
Made Indrayana Supriyatna Indonesia Common Excellent
Imanullah Sandy Pratama Indonesia Common Excellent
Muarif Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Habib Murtadha Indonesia Common Excellent
Rohmat Ali Muhsin Indonesia Common Excellent
Ega Dicky Setiawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Bagas Yoga Pratama Indonesia Common Good
Giovanne Friensty Marantika Indonesia Common Good
Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Lesna Singapore Engineering Distinction
Tan Kar Vin Singapore Engineering Distinction
Bui Xuan Khoa Singapore Engineering Distinction
Leslie Goh Singapore Engineering Distinction
Yi-Shan Lu Taiwan Common Good
Yi-Zhen Lin Taiwan Common Excellent

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Adli Hashim Malaysia Precast Distinction
Analyn Atienza Singapore Precast Excellent
Bui Van Son Vietnam Steel Good
Chris Dominic J. Cordevilla Philippines Steel Distinction
Chris Kyi Min Zin Singapore Precast Good
Dawn Beth C. Salcedo Philippines Steel Distinction
Elpidio Pontecha Jr Singapore Precast Good
Emmanuel P. Delos Santos Philippines Steel Good
Esteban Manlutac Jr Singapore Precast Good
Huynh Ngoc Tien Vietnam Steel Excellent
Irene M. Manalo Philippines Steel Good
Jay-Ar Bote Singapore Precast Distinction
Jeffrey De Guzman Singapore Steel Good
Jennifer Sabellina Singapore Steel Excellent
Jerry Balan Magbilang Malaysia Precast Distinction
John Kenneth Olarve Ranges Malaysia Precast Distinction
Jose David C. Santos Philippines Steel Good
Larry R. Jacob Philippines Steel Distinction
Leo S. Morales Philippines Steel Distinction
Manickam Sathiyanarayanan Singapore Precast Good
Mohd Hazimin Bin Mohd Zaine Malaysia Precast Distinction
MUHAMAD IDZWAN AHAMAD Malaysia Precast Excellent
Nuralisha Rose Malaysia Precast Excellent
praveen pushpala Malaysia Precast Distinction
Romnick M. Balangcad Philippines Steel Distinction
Ruel Marquez Rodil Malaysia Precast Good
Saiful Anuar Malaysia Precast Distinction
Samuel Leomil Seeping Singapore Steel Distinction
TEE YI MEI Malaysia Precast Distinction
Tran Ngoc Tuan Vietnam Steel Excellent
Michael Anthony B. Mayo    Philippines     Precast   Excellent

Name Country Segment Result
Albert Pinlac David Singapore Precast Excellent
Albert Sabellina Singapore Steel

Distinction

Alfredo P. Alegre III Philippines Steel Excellent
Amarnatha Kondana Singapore Steel Excellent
Amirul Najhan Bin Azmi Malaysia Precast Good
Aung Paing Phyo Singapore Steel

Distinction

Billy Joel V. Bontoc Philippines Steel Good
Calo Joseph Kee Singapore Precast

Distinction

Cao Cong Manh Vietnam Steel Good
Cao Trung Hieu Vietnam Steel Good
Carl Pattrick Ilao Singapore Steel Excellent
Charles Ryan Lapinid Philippines Steel Excellent
Christ Raja John Bosko Ravi Singapore Steel Good
Christian Tan Bonsato Philippines Steel Good
Dawn Beth Cruiz Salcedo Philippines Steel Good
Duong Xuan Nhu Vietnam Precast Good
Emmanuel P. Delos Santos Philippines Steel Excellent
Fahrul Zaman b Zainol Kamal Malaysia Precast

Distinction

Gian Marco O. Isidro Philippines Steel Good
Goay Mee Tiang Malaysia Steel

Distinction

Govindarasu Subramanian Singapore Precast Good
Ha Phong Giang Vietnam Precast Good
Harpal Barcayan Manhas Singapore Precast Excellent
Hazel Arcenal Corpuz Singapore Precast Excellent
HOMER TIONGCO Singapore Precast

Distinction

Htet Wai Lwin Singapore Steel

Distinction

Jann Audrey Gonzales Singapore Precast

Distinction

John Oballo Singapore Precast Excellent
Joshua Mario Karlo A. Dealino Philippines Steel Excellent
Kar L. Lopez Philippines Steel Excellent
Le Duy Hai Vietnam Precast Good
Lea F. Ballesteros Philippines Steel

Distinction

Lendle C. Genovana Philippines Steel

Distinction

Mai Anh Duc Vietnam Precast Good
Mark Anthony I. Abundo Philippines Steel Good
Mark Torres Singapore Precast Excellent
May Reintar Singapore Precast

Distinction

Mirasol P. Diocton Philippines Steel Good
MUHAMMAD FAIDHI BIN MUHAMMAD INDRA Malaysia Precast Excellent
Muvvala Ramakanth Singapore Steel Excellent
Naung Singapore Precast

Distinction

Ngiew Wan Rou Malaysia Precast

Distinction

Ngo Chi Vi Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Danh Thang Vietnam Precast Excellent
Nguyen Huy Quyen Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Quang Tung Vietnam Steel

Distinction

Nguyen The Duyet Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Hai Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Luan Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Viet Tu Vietnam Steel Good
Nurul Shaazlin Malaysia Precast Good
Paolo Franco D. Santos Philippines Steel Excellent
Pathakamuri Venkata Naidu Singapore Steel

Distinction

Rafael R. Fidel Philippines Steel Excellent
Rathi Suresh Singapore Steel Excellent
Ricardo T. Boongaling Singapore Precast Excellent
Ritchmour C. Cruz Philippines Steel Excellent
RODWAR DESTAJO Singapore Precast Good
Roel Galora Singapore Precast

Distinction

Ronie F. Pao Philippines Steel Good
Sridhar Regula Singapore Steel Excellent
Suryani Binti Parman Malaysia Precast Good
Sweet Abigail R. Cesar Philippines Steel Good
Tran Duc Thuan Vietnam Precast Excellent
Vu The Anh Vietnam Precast Excellent
Winston Nollido Singapore Steel

Distinction

Yang Xiuqing Singapore Precast Excellent
Yeoh Keng Khai Malaysia Precast Good
Zhang Kuangkuang Singapore Steel Good
Jovert M. Tumanan Philippines Precast Good
Raymond S. Cruz Philippines Precast Good
Jonalyn Lingon Philippines Precast Good
Jhayzel T. Alvarez Philippines Precast Good
Arnold Jale Philippines Precast Excellent
Gina D. Macaraeg Philippines Precast Good
Leonardo L. Guiret Philippines Precast Excellent
Francis M. Manabat Philippines Precast Excellent
Eruel M. Valdez Philippines Precast Good
Jonas L. Dela Cruz Philippines Precast Excellent
Katherine A. Respeto Philippines Precast Excellent
Mary Grace T. Desiderio Philippines Precast

Distinction

Marites P. Bulatao Philippines Precast

Distinction

Rodolfo T. Ramos, Jr. Philippines Precast

Distinction

Mary Joy S.F. Flores Philippines Precast

Distinction

Brian D. Diaz Philippines Precast Excellent
Ryan Joseph C. Martinez Philippines Precast Excellent
Michael D. Peralta Philippines Precast Good
Jazer Dan L. Asuncion Philippines Precast Good
Albert R. Vinluan Philippines Precast Good
Aldwin P. Barlan Philippines Precast Good
Rachel L. Rosas Philippines Precast Excellent
Dexter T. Cabocan Philippines Precast Good
Ronel V. Garcia Philippines Precast Excellent
Paola Maria Jr C. Fronda Philippines Precast Excellent
Raychele Ann L. Rey Philippines Precast Good
John Lester I. Abundo Philippines Precast Excellent
Michael Anthony B. Mayo Philippines Precast Excellent
Mathel Angelie C. Daylusan Philippines Precast Good
Raymund S. Cruz Philippines Precast Good
Jhayzel T. Alvarez Philippines Precast Good
Jovert M. Tumanan Philippines Precast Good
Jonalyn Lingon Philippines Precast Good

Name of participant Country Segment Grade
Nathanael Yong Singapore Engineering Distinction
Pitaksit Hoyraya Thailand Common Distinction
Orawan Poojarone Thailand Common Distinction
Songpol Doungthong Thailand Common Distinction
Areerat Nunan Thailand Common Distinction
Phenrung Ninsalika Thailand Common Distinction
Tanakorn Tantrakool Thailand Common Distinction
Tseng Yu Kai Taiwan Steel Distinction
Liang Ghin Ming Taiwan Steel Excellent
Lai I Chening Taiwan Steel Excellent
Alfathan Kunto Prabowo Indonesia Common Distinction
M. Septian Ardiansyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Octob Bhayu Hanggoro P. Indonesia Common Good
Rayhan Hadi Indonesia Common Good
Farika Kusfandaru Indonesia Common Good
Satria Bagus Permana Indonesia Common Good
Anisa Ashari Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rizky Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Fakhry Husein Lubis Indonesia Common Good
Risdita Putra Arfiyan Indonesia Common Good
Ivan Bayu Prinanda Indonesia Common Good
Aurellius Ansell Reffriandi Indonesia Common Good
Teguh Wijayanto Indonesia Common Good
Erizal Mohi Indonesia Common Good
Salsabil Wahyu W. Indonesia Common Good
Irfanuddin Faishol Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Rifqi Zein Indonesia Common Good
Andrivo Ferliyan Indonesia Common Good
Arsyah S. Zuhri Indonesia Common Good
Tri Kumala Hasan Indonesia Common Good
Kurnia Bagas Pratama Indonesia Common Good
Sari Sekar Laras Indonesia Common Good
Ghina Febriani Khairunnisa Indonesia Common Excellent
Sheila Soraya Indonesia Common Excellent
Fitri Meilisa Kusuma Wardani Indonesia Common Excellent
Nisa Rizky Ariani Indonesia Common Excellent
Siti Hapsari K. Indonesia Common Excellent
Yulie Nurul Akbari Indonesia Common Excellent
Een Fitriani Indonesia Common Excellent
Fatimah Sauqiyah Azzahra Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Fauzi Novrizaldy Indonesia Common Excellent
Ryno Octy Praditya Indonesia Common Excellent
Nia Nurohmah Fadillah Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Rifki Maulana Indonesia Common Excellent
Angga Anggriawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Mirna Purnama Sa'diyah Indonesia Common Excellent
Ridwan Agus Indonesia Common Excellent
Yuwono Anggoro Indonesia Common Excellent
Nida Nurfauziyyah Kultsum Indonesia Common Good
Rivan Dwicahyo Saputro Indonesia Common Good
Haryati Dwi Oktaviani Indonesia Common Good
Kreshna Achmad Pradana Indonesia Common Good
Natalie Nurul Syahbanu Indonesia Common Good
Syamsul Anwar Indonesia Common Good
Kiki Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Natasiya Lisbeth Aritonang Indonesia Common Excellent
Olivia Rahmaniar Indonesia Common Excellent
Sugihartono Supendi Indonesia Common Excellent
Faldi Andika Indonesia Common Excellent
Dhinda Ayu Amelia Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Irfan Nurdin Indonesia Common Excellent
Moh. Dicky Indonesia Common Excellent
Nadya Annisa R. Indonesia Common Excellent
Kevin Adya Wirawan Indonesia Common Excellent
Abdul Cholis Nasution Indonesia Common Excellent
Endah Puspaligar Triani Indonesia Common Excellent
Pinta Agustina Indonesia Common Excellent
Dwi Rahma Shaumi Indonesia Common Excellent
Akhmad Immamul Aziz Indonesia Common Excellent
Rijal Taufik Mujahid Indonesia Common Good
Dwi Rizqy Pratama Putra Indonesia Common Good
Arcy Pramadhany Gunawan Indonesia Common Good
Alam Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Adityo B.W. Indonesia Common Good
Allindo Prabu Pujakusuma Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Satria Maulana Indonesia Common Good
Yudha Anggara Dinal Fauzi Indonesia Common Distinction
Feby Lidya Simatupang Indonesia Common Distinction
Rahayu Akbari Wibisono Indonesia Common Distinction
Ryan Megantara Rozanie Indonesia Common Excellent
Nanda Eko Hidayat Indonesia Common Excellent
Savitri Nurul Syifa Indonesia Common Excellent
Anisa Farah Fauziya Indonesia Common Excellent
Benny Beckham Marbun Indonesia Common Excellent
Reynaldi Agustian Indonesia Common Good
Reza Abda Al Aziz Indonesia Common Good
Heri Kasyanto, S.T.,M.Eng. Indonesia Common Distinction
Riqi Radian Khasani, S.T.,M.T. Indonesia Common Distinction
Andie Mai Endrijanto Indonesia Common Excellent
I Wayan Yuda Manik Indonesia Common Good
Cendi Chrisnanto, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
I Nyoman Surya Kurniawan, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Gede Pringgana Indonesia Common Good
A. A. Gede Wirahadi, S.T. Indonesia Common Good
Erwin Yuniar R. Indonesia Common Good
M. Hafizh Imaaduddin, M.T. Indonesia Common Good
Arvida Novia Rahmatika Indonesia Common Distinction
Ni Putu Ary Yuliadewi Indonesia Common Distinction
Gabriel Henry Indonesia Common Distinction
Andre Saputra Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhamad Bagus Indonesia Common Excellent
Nur Bayyiti Monica Karena Indonesia Common Excellent
Passa Azam Kallakus Indonesia Common Excellent
Andini Dwi Agustin Indonesia Common Excellent
Ofel Alexander Simon Indonesia Common Excellent
Rosa Irdiana Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Basysyar Indonesia Common Excellent
Angga Ramanda Putra Indonesia Common Good
Bambang Piscesa Indonesia Common Good
Wahyuniarsih Sutrisno Indonesia Common Good
Candra Irawan Indonesia Common Good
Dwi Prasetya Indonesia Common Good
Naura Firdausi Indonesia Common Good
Ayuning Diah Nuryani Indonesia Common Good
Wilman Adi Santoso Indonesia Common Good
Mufdillawati Mursid Indonesia Common Good
Fitriyatul Karimah Indonesia Common Good
Rahmat Dwi Sutrisno Indonesia Common Good
Maharani Pangestu Indonesia Common Excellent
Annisa Ayu Wulandari Indonesia Common Excellent
Ryan Fauzi Indonesia Common Excellent
Vidia Intan Deliani Indonesia Common Excellent
Nur Nahdiah Anggraeni Indonesia Common Excellent
Ika Surya Wandita Indonesia Common Excellent
Dwi Novisetyawati Indonesia Common Excellent
Novrian Isneindy Indonesia Common Excellent
Zulfa Syariifah Farhaana Indonesia Common Good
Angelina Febriyanti Indonesia Common Good
Regina Dwi Vania Indonesia Common Good
Nurlaila Indonesia Common Good
Mochamad Nur Hidayat Indonesia Common Good
Rezki Nur Fadlli Indonesia Common Good
Falaq Putra Kusharta Indonesia Common Good
Niken Ayu Hapsari Indonesia Common Good
Hanif Satria Aji Indonesia Common Good
Zeamaishya Nurul Maharani Indonesia Common Distinction
Deni Elwan Prasetyo Indonesia Common Distinction
Wafa Amalia Naziroh Indonesia Common Distinction
Gema Mirza Addien Indonesia Common Distinction
Hannan Abhimanyu Indonesia Common Excellent
Achmad Mukholik Indonesia Common Excellent
Rexy Matius Reinhart Indonesia Common Excellent
Aditya Hendric Nur Prasetyo Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Arif Wicaksono Indonesia Common Excellent
Hafizh Bimo Wicaksono Indonesia Common Excellent
Rauyan Fauzi Indonesia Common Excellent
Achmad Zaki Zulkarnain Indonesia Common Good
Tegar Fadhlul Hadi Indonesia Common Good
Dilla Ayu Laila Nurul Bayyinah Indonesia Common Good
Bagas Prawiro Dwiputranto Indonesia Common Good

Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Alvin Y. Queddeng Philippines Steel Distinction
Angelo B. Somera Philippines Steel Good
Annaliza T. Robles Philippines Steel Good
Cherwin C. Mozo Philippines Steel Good
Gian Ronald C. Quiambao Philippines Steel Excellent
Hazel B. Renegado Philippines Steel Excellent
Jordan C. Borcena Philippines Steel Distinction
Joseph Gino Basilla Philippines Steel Excellent
Maricar Megan L. Sy Philippines Steel Excellent
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Aedizzon M. Legaspi Philippines Steel Good
Aliztair D. Lapuz Philippines Steel Good
Amerson Santos Philippines Steel Excellent
Angelo B. Somera Philippines Steel Good
Annaliza T. Robles Philippines Steel Good
Beom Kyu Sung 성범규 Korea Engineering Good
Christian Angelo C. Limbo Philippines Steel Excellent
Dave Justin B. Dalida Philippines Steel Good
Dong Hwan Lee 이동환 Korea Engineering Excellent
Faustino Germono Ramos Jr. Singapore Concrete Good
Fiel C. Rafael Philippines Steel Excellent
France Nico D. Supot Philippines Steel Good
Gan Boon Siong Singapore Concrete Excellent
Guillermo C. Esguerra Philippines Steel Good
Han Eol Shin 신한얼 Korea Engineering Distinction
Harmeet Pal Singh Singapore Concrete Excellent
Hye Lim Lee 이혜림 Korea Engineering Distinction
In Sik Yang 양인식 Korea Engineering Distinction
Isabelo Manuel M. Samonte Jr. Philippines Steel Good
Jeong Oh Lee 이정오 Korea Engineering Distinction
Jeremiah R. Dayag Philippines Steel Good
Jerome Carlo V. San Juan Philippines Steel Good
Jewy T. Baldago Philippines Steel Good
Johaness Aguan Guanzon Singapore Concrete Good
Johnsean Mervinnylle B. Escritor Philippines Steel Good
Jong Chul Shin 신종철 Korea Engineering Distinction
Joseph Gino Basilla Philippines Steel Good
Juvy Anne Q. Picones Philippines Steel Excellent
Laurentino B. Salamanca Jr. Philippines Steel Good
Le Ngoc Viet Vietnam Steel Good
Lim Cheow Hooi Singapore Steel Distinction
Manalo Bryan Chavez Singapore Steel Excellent
Mark Joseph M. Cabalquinto Philippines Steel Good
Min Joon Choi 최민준 Korea Engineering Distinction
Nguyen Van Thai Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nittaya Thailand Precast Distinction
Ohnmar Myint Singapore Steel Distinction
Pacapac Mark Lloyd Tano Singapore Steel Distinction
Patrick Melvin B. Cava Philippines Steel Excellent
Prangtip Thailand Precast Distinction
Rago Versilius Efrem Campion Singapore Steel  Good
Ramon Joseph S. Cultura Philippines Steel Distinction
Renfred Eloja Philippines Steel Excellent
Rina T. Galang Philippines Steel Good
Sam Yong Jung 정삼용 Korea Engineering Excellent
Samantha R. Chua Philippines Steel Distinction
Su Cherry Yin Singapore Concrete Excellent
Tak Yung Jung 정탁영 Korea Engineering Distinction
Won Seok Keom 금원석 Korea Engineering Distinction
Woo Seok Song 송우석 Korea Engineering Distinction
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Fatin Amyrah Binti Hassan Malaysia Common Good
Kuo Ting-Wei Taiwan Common Distinction
Mohamad Firdaus Bin Che Razami Malaysia Common Excellent
Mohamad Shakirin Bin Abdullah Malaysia Common Good
Muhamad Zulhilmi Bin Razali Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Amar Hakim Bin Ramli Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Arami Bin Mohd Amin Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Fahmi B. Fadzil Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Fahmi Bin Jamaludin Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Iqbal Bin Abdullah Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Khabir Bin Abdul Rahman Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Nazirul Hakim Bin Yusof Malaysia Common Good
Zarul Asyraf Bin Zakaria Malaysia Common Good
Chandra Prenata Putra Indonesia Common Excellent
Ahmad Syafari Indonesia Common Excellent
Fitra Adina Indonesia Common Excellent
Donny Widiyatmoko Indonesia Common Excellent
Irghina Nabilah Sari Indonesia Common Excellent
Rika Aprilya Chestisza Indonesia Common Excellent
Andhika Jafran Byakta Indonesia Common Excellent
Kristanti Apriwanda Purba Indonesia Common Good
Faris Raihansyah Indonesia Common Good
Mutiara Hildadien Ningharyana Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Ryandika Indonesia Common Good
Diah Fitrani Amalia Indonesia Common Good
Martindo Gita Dwi Putra Indonesia Common Good
Muhamad Mahesa Indonesia Common Good
Achmad Ramadhoni Dwi Putranto Indonesia Common Good
Syafira Ulfah Indonesia Common Good
Tina Oktaviani Indonesia Common Good
Nasha Chaerunisya Indonesia Common Good
Junita Indriati Marito Indonesia Common Good
Vina Malinda Indonesia Common Good
Gina Hajiamami Indonesia Common Good
Nazhara A. Azmi Indonesia Common Excellent
Taufiq Hidayat Indonesia Common Excellent
Nurul Fadhilla Indonesia Common Excellent
Aghnia Qinthari Y. Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Muqinan Maulal Mulki Indonesia Common Excellent
Orline Shafira Indonesia Common Good
Azmi M. Anshori Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Ali N Indonesia Common Good
Dio Nuriana Indonesia Common Good
Veisly Shifa Viranty Indonesia Common Good
Santi Afina M. Indonesia Common Good
Anastasia Elva H. Indonesia Common Good
Hani Prastiani N. Indonesia Common Good
M. Farhan Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Sri Sulastri Indonesia Common Good
Arisha Virgiara Hasanah Indonesia Common Good
Ogi Caniggia Pangestu Indonesia Common Good
Astika Septiani Indonesia Common Good
Aditya Wisnu Bintang Paningkas Indonesia Common Good
Amelhan Nikondear Indonesia Common Excellent
Mutia Ravana Sudarwati Indonesia Common Excellent
Windi Nur Fikri Indonesia Common Excellent
Esa Yulestari Santoso Indonesia Common Excellent
Moch. Febrian Andi Pratama Indonesia Common Excellent
Mia Amelia Indonesia Common Good
Anggun Kartika Indonesia Common Good
Fernanda Gilsa Rahmatunnisa Indonesia Common Good
Hesti Agustina Indonesia Common Good
Selvia Erinna Hakim Indonesia Common Good
Riyadil Ilmi Indonesia Common Good
Anni Nurul Aini Indonesia Common Good
Sely Ratna Juwita Sari Indonesia Common Good
Reni Rahmawati Indonesia Common Good
Anis Eka Aprianti Indonesia Common Good
Dwi Juniar Dewanto Indonesia Common Good
Meliawati Farida Indonesia Common Good
Syifa Andriani Indonesia Common Good
Agus Sumpena Indonesia Common Excellent
Sandy Erlangga Indonesia Common Excellent
Enjang Kusnaedi Indonesia Common Good
Bambang Budiono Indonesia Common Good
Deni Rusmana Indonesia Common Good
Samsul Basuni Indonesia Common Good
Wahyu Rahmat Ramadhan Indonesia Common Excellent
Irfan Syarif Hidayatullah Indonesia Common Good
Agus Supriyanto Indonesia Common Good
Havid Suryo Husodo Indonesia Common Good
M. Hazizurrohman Kurnianto Indonesia Common Good
Lee Briand Samudro Indonesia Common Good
Wahyudi Setiawan Indonesia Common Good
Daniel Kristian T. B. Indonesia Common Good
Yoshua Aristharkus Widijatmoko Indonesia Common Good
Arief Hermawan Indonesia Common Good
Fakhri Abdillah H. Indonesia Common Excellent
Anneka Mita Z. Indonesia Common Excellent
M. Ryan Nurzaman Indonesia Common Excellent
Teguh Purnama Indonesia Common Good
Hamid Salman Karim Indonesia Common Good
Muhammad Rival Indonesia Common Good
Nova Setiawati Indonesia Common Good
Ghina Mudhi'ah A. Indonesia Common Good
Giffary Qalby R. Indonesia Common Good
Serli Ardelia Indonesia Common Good
Saripudin Indonesia Common Good
Wahiddin, ST.,M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Yudi Pranoto,S.T.,M.Eng. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dr. Tumingan,M.T. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dr. Butje Alfonsius Louk Fanggi, S.T.,M.Eng. Indonesia Common Excellent
Dadang Dwi Pranowo, S.T.,M.Eng. Indonesia Common Good
Dr. Muhammad Ridwan, S.T.,M.Eng. Indonesia Common Good
Irfan Ramadhan Indonesia Common Good
Elisabeth Benedicta Septi Indonesia Common Good
Dzulkarnain Abdul Aziz Indonesia Common Good
I Gusti Ayu Anjarista Riana Indonesia Common Good
Ferdin S. Anggriawan Indonesia Common Good
Ni'mah To Zahra Indonesia Common Good
M. Rayhan Agustian Arif Indonesia Common Good
Windi Yulianti Indonesia Common Good
Ratna Julita Indonesia Common Good
Maria Siwi Tiarasari Indonesia Common Good
Yosafat Hadi Putra Indonesia Common Good
Mochammad Nur Hidayat Indonesia Common Good
Adinda Fajarika Akhir Indonesia Common Good
Larasati Anggraini Indonesia Common Good
Dien Galuh Ekananda Indonesia Common Good
       
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Aileen L. Tagatac Philippines Steel Excellent
Alexie Fruvhik A. Reyes Philippines Steel Good
Antonio Antero Philippines Steel Good
Bryan Carl R. Rivera Philippines Steel Good
Donald C. Radaza Philippines Steel Good
Emelyn B. Moralit Philippines Steel Good
Frank Dave T. Lim Philippines Steel Excellent
Juan Paolo L. Gatdula Philippines Steel Excellent
Luis Rafael F. Bonus Philippines Steel Good
Mario Dumangas Philippines Steel Good
Mark Gerald R. Pactor Philippines Steel Good
Paolo G. Enriquez Philippines Steel Good
Sarah Jane G. Francisco Philippines Steel Good
Sherycka Kryschell C. Chua Philippines Steel Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Abegael G. Lagdameo Philippines Steel Good
Alberto P. Rosas Philippines Steel Good
Alexie Fruvhik A. Reyes Philippines Steel Excellent
Allan Cyphor N. Durante Philippines Steel Good
Ana Cristina E. Asperin Philippines Steel Good
Anabelle Esguerra Ali Philippines Steel Distinction
Aristotle L. Medina Philippines Steel Distinction
Arman Hope E. Bactong Philippines Steel Good
Baby Jane G. Gutierrez Philippines Steel Good
Bryan Carl Rivera Philippines Steel Distinction
Catherine S. Yao Philippines Steel Excellent
Charlie D. Guerina Philippines Steel Distinction
Chien Chi-Lin Taiwan Steel Excellent
Chu Hsueh-Lin Taiwan Steel Distinction
Clint Phoebus S. Pla Philippines Steel Good
Conrado E. Cortes Philippines Steel Excellent
Danhill V. Rentoria Philippines Steel Good
Dominador D. Segundo Philippines Steel Good
Donald C. Radaza Philippines Steel Excellent
Edsalyn P. De Torres Philippines Steel Excellent
Edwin P. Dimaculangan Philippines Steel Excellent
Emelyn B. Moralit Philippines Steel Good
Ferdinand C. Aquino Philippines Steel Excellent
Filomeno D. Tambal Philippines Steel Good
Frank Dave Lim Philippines Steel Excellent
Genalin Rose L. Dela Paz Philippines Steel Good
Gerry E. Claveria, Jr. Philippines Steel Good
Giyoung Ahn 안기영 Korea Steel Good
Hadgie G. Herbilla Philippines Steel Distinction
heesu Ahn 안희수 Korea Steel Excellent
Hsiao Jen-Hao Taiwan Steel Distinction
Hsieh Ping-Yang Taiwan Steel Excellent
Hsu Yu-Chieh Taiwan Steel Distinction
Huang Chih Sung Taiwan Steel Good
Ian Emmanuel A. Feudo Philippines Steel Excellent
Inkee Jeong 정인기 Korea Steel Good
Jaynor C. Gutierrez Philippines Steel Good
Jeffrey C. Alzate Philippines Steel Good
Jennefer P. Belonio Philippines Steel Excellent
Jhomar Telyaen Philippines Steel Good
Jhon V. Ibarra Philippines Steel Good
Joanne Russelle G. Marbas Philippines Steel Good
Job D. Rafols Philippines Steel Good
Jonathan D. Cabal Philippines Steel Good
Jose Vicente V. Siman Philippines Steel Excellent
Juan Paolo L. Gatdula Philippines Steel Excellent
Julyza M. Quiambao Philippines Steel Excellent
Kevin C. Colon Philippines Steel Good
Kihun Kim 김기훈 Korea Steel Good
Kim C. Montesa Philippines Steel Excellent
Larry R. Jacob Philippines Steel Excellent
Lee Ching-Wen Taiwan Steel Good
Lee Hung Yuan Taiwan Steel Excellent
Lee Sheng-Wei Taiwan Steel Distinction
Lei Denice Comia Philippines Steel Good
Leo Boy A. Sacramento Philippines Steel Excellent
Li Yi Xuan Taiwan Steel Excellent
Luis Rafael F. Bonus Philippines Steel Good
Ma. Ivy C. Badong Philippines Steel Good
Mario Dumangas Philippines Steel Good
Nazel B. Visaya Philippines Steel Excellent
Omar Z. De Mesa Philippines Steel Good
Paolo G. Enriquez Philippines Steel Excellent
Patricia Remedine G. Contreras Philippines Steel Excellent
Randy T. Baile Philippines Steel Good
Raul Q. Roxas Philippines Steel Distinction
Reynante H. Manrique Philippines Steel Good
Rich C. Daño Philippines Steel Good
Rodell F. Saavedra Philippines Steel Good
Rommel Reynes Philippines Steel Good
Rosendo T. Lagundino III Philippines Steel Excellent
Royce Robinson B. Ong Philippines Steel Good
Sarah Jane G. Francisco Philippines Steel Good
Sherycka Kryschell C. Chua Philippines Steel Good
Su Chen-Yu Taiwan Steel Distinction
Tan Hien Shing Taiwan Steel Distinction
Tonee Rose R. Adviento Philippines Steel Good
Yongcheol Kwon 권용철 Korea Steel Good
Yonghwan Lee 이용환 Korea Steel Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Abednego Julian Wicaksono Indonesia Education Excellent
Agung Dwi Pambudi  Indonesia Common Good
Agung Kristian Indonesia Education Excellent
Aidoo Dio D  Indonesia Common Good
Aji Santiko  Indonesia Common Good
Akhwan Fathan Indonesia Education Good
Andhika Widi R  Indonesia Common Good
Andini Nugrahardani Indonesia Education Distinction
Angga Firmansyah Putra Indonesia Education Good
Ari Bagus Prasetyo Indonesia Education Excellent
Arif Hidayat  Indonesia Common Excellent
Aryo Bimantoro  Indonesia Common Excellent
Atika Lia Kurniawati Indonesia Education Excellent
Bagus Wahyu Sukarna Indonesia Education Excellent
Chen Chia-Fu Taiwan Common Distinction
Chen Mei-Hui Taiwan Common Good
Chen Sin-Yang Taiwan Common Excellent
Chen Zi-Wen Taiwan Common Good
Christhoper Nando P Indonesia Education Good
Christopher Khrisna Kusuma Indonesia Education Distinction
Chutisuda Phadoong-oth Thailand Common Good
Cinthia Ayu Berlian Permatasari Indonesia Education Excellent
Darma Adi Saputra  Indonesia Common Excellent
Denti Rakhael  Indonesia Common Good
Eddy Prianto  Indonesia Common Good
Ervaby Jati Al Hazmi Indonesia Education Good
Fajar Muhammad Arsyan Indonesia Education Good
Fikri Aufa Indonesia Education Excellent
Ganjar Rachmiftasari Indonesia Education Good
Ghazanas Azzahravildo Pratama Indonesia Education Good
Gunawan Edi Wibowo Indonesia Education Excellent
Hardy Gunanda Indonesia Education Good
Harits Salman Ambo Indonesia Education Good
Hsiao Yu-Fan Taiwan Common Excellent
Hsiao Yu-Hsin Taiwan Common Distinction
Ilham Nurhuda  Indonesia Common Excellent
Imam Hadrazi Baihaki Indonesia Education Excellent
Iqbal Setyo Jatmiko Indonesia Education Excellent
Iskandar Zulkarnain Indonesia Education Good
Jacky Ku 古智傑 Taiwan Common Distinction
Jati Utomo Dwi Hatmoko  Indonesia Common Excellent
Lai Wei Sheng 賴威昇 Taiwan Common Distinction
Lee Bo Cing 李伯青 Taiwan Common Excellent
Li Hua Chen 陳禮華 Taiwan Common Good
Li Shengjie Taiwan Common Excellent
Li Shuyu Taiwan Common Excellent
Lin Yu-Hui Taiwan Common Excellent
Liu Chia-Ling Taiwan Common Distinction
Liu Yu-Liang Taiwan Common Excellent
Lydia Tiara  Indonesia Common Good
Mentari S. Sitorus Indonesia Education Good
Minuk Arifah Indonesia Education Good
Muhammad Ahsan Indonesia Education Excellent
Muhammad Azhar Ariefkha Dani Indonesia Education Good
Muhammad Syihabul Umam Indonesia Education Excellent
Muhammad Yudha Perwira Indonesia Education Good
Naufaldy Rexanaji Indonesia Education Good
Neria Arza Indonesia Education Good
Nur Rahman Alhamidi Indonesia Education Good
Panupong Sangdee Thailand Common Good
Poetera Rahmadhan Agoes Indonesia Education Good
Rahadityo Prastomo Adi Indonesia Education Good
Rangga Rishar Saputra  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rasinanda M. Rizal  Indonesia Common Good
Riandi Hartarto Indonesia Education Good
Rifqi Auzan Nurtsani Indonesia Education Excellent
Rifqy Mamduh Maladzi  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rijzal Kamil Indonesia Education Excellent
Rina Susilawati Indonesia Education Good
Riqi Radian Khasani  Indonesia Common Distinction
Rizal Arnadi Indonesia Education Good
Robain Nur Indonesia Education Good
Romy Haidar  Indonesia Common Excellent
Ronny Albar Mahendra Indonesia Education Good
Samuel Parluhutan  Indonesia Common Distinction
Sanggabuana Satria K Indonesia Education Excellent
Satria Bagus Dermana Indonesia Education Good
Satria Fajar Bagaskara  Indonesia Common Excellent
Shofyan Satria Rachman  Indonesia Common Excellent
Siek, Stefanus Hendra W. Indonesia Education Excellent
Stanley Rimende Indonesia Education Good
Taufiq Adi Wijoyo  Indonesia Common Excellent
Tharathep Jindamaneerot Thailand Common Good
Tsai Chung-Chieh Taiwan Common Good
Tseng Yu Ting 曾郁婷 Taiwan Common Good
Tubagus Naufal Dzaki Indonesia Education Excellent
Wigati Panuntun Indonesia Education Excellent
Willy Barasa Indonesia Education Good
Windy Kurniawan  Indonesia Common Good
Wu Sing-Shiou Taiwan Common Excellent
Yang Chien-Yi Taiwan Common Good
Yang Yun-Chia Taiwan Common Good
Yanuar T Indonesia Education Good
Yi-Hsin Chen Taiwan Common Distinction
Yu Chiao Liu 劉育僑 Taiwan Common Distinction
Zaenal Abidin  Indonesia Common Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
ARISGA HARTANTO  Singapore Common Distinction
BUI XUAN KHOA  Singapore Common Good
CHAN TAK KIN  Singapore Common Good
CHEN YUANDONG  Singapore Common Pass
CHEONG XUN HAO  Singapore Common Good
CYNTHIA TANTONO  Singapore Common Good
EMILY TAN YI XUAN  Singapore Common Good
FABIAN CHOO SHAO QUAN  Singapore Common Good
FUN HAO YEE  Singapore Common Good
HAN XIAORU  Singapore Common Good
HENG SONAL  Singapore Common Pass
HO WEI RONG  Singapore Common Distinction
JIANG SHIHANG  Singapore Common Pass
KARTHIKEYAN THIRUTHTHANINATHAN  Singapore Common Excellent
KEVIN RICHARD RAJA  Singapore Common Good
KIM DAEYOON  Singapore Common Distinction
KUA ZHENGJIE  Singapore Common Good
LEE SUM LENG  Singapore Common Excellent
LEE WAN QI ANGELINA  Singapore Common Excellent
LEONARDO ALFONCIUS MULYONO  Singapore Common Distinction
LIM SHI RUI FERGUS  Singapore Common Distinction
LIM ZHEN WEI  Singapore Common Pass
LIN JIE  Singapore Common Pass
MUZAKKIR B SAMAT  Singapore Common Pass
NG PIN YUAN  Singapore Common Pass
NG WEI LONG  Singapore Common Pass
NGUYEN HA KHA  Singapore Common Pass
NURUL AIN BTE KAMARUDIN  Singapore Common Excellent
RAJA ARAVINDH RAJ  Singapore Common Distinction
SAIKET JIRAPA  Singapore Common Good
SARA BENLYAS  Singapore Common Pass
SU SHIQUAN  Singapore Common Pass
SUGANYA RATHNAVEL  Singapore Common Pass
TAN CHOON GUAN LAWRENCE  Singapore Common Pass
TAN JUN LIN  Singapore Common Pass
TRAN NGUYEN THIEN TRANG  Singapore Common Excellent
XUE GUANGJI  Singapore Common Good
XUE XUECAI  Singapore Common Excellent
YEO TSZE DENG  Singapore Common Pass
ZHAO XINYUE  Singapore Common Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Alex P. Saladino  Philippines Steel Good
Anton S  Indonesia Steel Good
Bepe P. Salibio  Philippines Steel Excellent
Bui Minh Phuong  Vietnam Steel Distinction
Byron D. Garcia  Philippines Steel Excellent
Diep Thai Hiep  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Earl Anthony Bien R. Calendas  Philippines Steel Good
Froijeneil C. Monis  Philippines Steel Good
Gilbert Vertido  Philippines Steel Distinction
Godfrey Hendrik C. Chua  Philippines Steel Distinction
Henry C. Chua Jr.  Philippines Steel Excellent
Kristopher Reynold S. Javier  Philippines Steel Good
Marilou S. Alzate  Philippines Steel Good
Nestor M. Santos  Philippines Steel Good
Ngo Duy Nam  Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Duc Nghiep  Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Nhat Tien  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Thien Duc  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Philip Pelagio D. Gaffud  Philippines Steel Excellent
Ramil V. Alzate  Philippines Steel Good
Reynaldo M. Francisco  Philippines Steel Good
Vu Ngoc Truong  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Ade Wildan  Indonesia Steel Excellent
Agus Suryono  Indonesia Steel Good
Agus Suyono  Indonesia Steel Good
Ahyoung Noh 노아영 Korea Steel Good
Ailyn A. Genobia  Philippines Steel Good
Alberto P. Cruz  Philippines Steel Good
Alex P. Saladino  Philippines Steel Good
Alvin John S. Mallari  Philippines Steel Good
Analyn Atienza  Singapore Precast Distinction
Anatalia S. Abengaña  Philippines Steel Good
Anna Margarita C. Fernando  Philippines Steel Good
Anton S  Indonesia Steel Good
Armin Bacolod  Singapore Precast Good
Artem Bacolod  Singapore Precast Excellent
Arvee C. Villamor  Philippines Steel Good
Atmy Verani Rouly S., S.T., M.T  Indonesia Steel Good
Bernadeth V. Balabat  Philippines Steel Good
Bote Jay-Ar Mangulabnan  Singapore Precast Excellent
Bui Van Diep  Vietnam Steel Good
Byron D. Garcia  Philippines Steel Good
Chongkul Yi 이종걸 Korea Steel Good
Chris Kyi Min Zin  Singapore Precast Excellent
Cindee B. Napata  Philippines Steel Good
Dami Kim 김다미 Korea Steel Good
Dang Vinh Nguyen  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Deoksoo Lee 이덕수 Korea Steel Good
Diana P. Mendoza  Philippines Steel Good
Doan Hong Quan  Vietnam Steel Distinction
Doyeon Kim 김도연 Korea Steel Good
Earl Anthony Bien R. Calendas  Philippines Steel Excellent
Eddie P. Limpahan Jr.  Philippines Steel Good
Edgardo S. Legaspi  Philippines Steel Good
Elpidio Pontecha Jr.  Singapore Precast Excellent
Emmanuel G. Napata  Philippines Steel Good
Erwin Panti Alcantara  Singapore Steel Good
Ery Radya Juarti, ST., MT  Indonesia Steel Good
Esteban Serrano Manlutac Jr.  Singapore Precast Excellent
Exequiel C. Aguillon  Philippines Steel Good
Farid Raja S. N.  Indonesia Steel Good
Froijeneil C.  Monis  Philippines Steel Good
Godfrey Hendrik C. Chua  Philippines Steel Good
Gurrapu Kishore  Singapore Steel Good
Hakdong Shin 신학동 Korea Steel Good
Henry C. Chua Jr.  Philippines Steel Good
Heri Kasyanto  Indonesia Steel Good
Husnul Fikri  Indonesia Steel Good
Huynh Ngoc Chung  Vietnam Steel Good
Huynh Ngoc Tien  Vietnam Steel Excellent
HwaRang Kim 김화랑 Korea Steel Good
Ivan B. Herbosa  Philippines Steel Good
Jaeha Lee 이재하 Korea Steel Good
Jasper John P. Garcia  Philippines Steel Good
Jeffrey B. Deguzman  Singapore Steel Good
Jeongwoo Cheol 정우철 Korea Steel Good
Jeremy G. Chuaquico  Philippines Steel Good
Jerome O. Abella  Philippines Steel Good
Jeshith Kumar  Singapore Steel Excellent
Jihyuk Moon 문지혁 Korea Steel Excellent
Jinwoo Kim 김진우 Korea Steel Good
John Marc G.  Abellana  Philippines Steel Good
Jonathan Paul Bolatete  Philippines Steel Good
Jongjin Lee 이종진 Korea Steel Good
Joven Y. Sanga  Philippines Steel Excellent
Junhee Hong 홍준희 Korea Steel Good
Kam Chin Yip  Malaysia Steel Good
Kanghyuk Byun 변강혁 Korea Steel Good
Kangsoo Lee 이강수 Korea Steel Good
Khairul Khaneefa bin Rahiman  Malaysia Steel Good
Khine Cho Linn  Singapore Precast Excellent
Kiwook Park 박기욱 Korea Steel Good
Kristopher Reynold S. Javier  Philippines Steel Good
Kunghyun Choi 최국현 Korea Steel Good
Kurniawan Putra  Indonesia Steel Good
Lawrence M. Robles  Philippines Steel Good
Le Dinh Trong Vu  Vietnam Steel Good
Le Ngoc Hai  Vietnam Steel Good
Le Nguyen Pin Phuong  Vietnam Steel Good
Le Trang Nhat Thao  Vietnam Steel Good
Leomar P. Mabasa  Philippines Steel Good
Li Wen Long  Singapore Precast Excellent
Liew Weng Hong  Singapore Precast Good
Manilyn L. Bandija  Philippines Steel Good
Maricel V. Bulaklak  Singapore Steel Excellent
Marilou S. Alzate  Philippines Steel Excellent
Marlon R. Elomina  Philippines Steel Good
Melanie Tolentino  Singapore Precast Distinction
Mohaizam bin Mohamad Anuar  Malaysia Steel Good
Mohan Mahesh  Singapore Steel Good
Mohd Amir Safwan bin Alias  Malaysia Steel Excellent
MujinBae 배무진 Korea Steel Good
Mustofa Kamali  Indonesia Steel Excellent
Myoungjin Ko 고명진 Korea Steel Good
Nazmi Farhan bin Nasaruddin  Malaysia Steel Good
Nelson D. Luceñada  Philippines Steel Good
Nguyen Phuoc Hai  Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Tan  Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Tan Khoa  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Thi Bao Chau  Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Cuong  Vietnam Steel Good
Normel F. Panergo  Philippines Steel Good
Oak Gar Moe  Singapore Precast Good
Orlando C. Flores  Philippines Steel Good
Oscar Ian S. Estillore  Philippines Steel Good
Peter John G. Silanga  Philippines Steel Good
Phan Dac Minh Nhat  Vietnam Steel Good
Phan Quang Thi  Vietnam Steel Good
Phyu Phyu Khin  Singapore Steel Good
Ramil V. Alzate  Philippines Steel Good
Richelle P. Abellana  Philippines Steel Good
Ronnel G. Balajadia  Philippines Steel Good
Rosandi Surya Putra  Indonesia Steel Good
Ru Zheng Liu 柳儒錚 Taiwan Steel Excellent
Ruby Ann G. Bangoy  Philippines Steel Good
Salman  Indonesia Steel Good
Samuel P. Murilla  Philippines Steel Excellent
Sanghyeon Lee 이상현 Korea Steel Good
Sanney M. Umali  Philippines Steel Good
Seockjin Choi 최석진 Korea Steel Good
SeungWon Shin 신승원 Korea Steel Good
Shi Min 石敏 Singapore Steel Good
Sooncheol Hwang  황순철 Korea Steel Good
Soonyoung Kwon 권순영 Korea Steel Good
SunGi Kang 강순기 Korea Steel Good
Sunwoo Jeong 정선우 Korea Steel Good
Syaefur Rokhman  Indonesia Steel Good
Tinio Reymar Dolor  Singapore Steel Good
Tint Htoo Aung  Singapore Precast Good
Tran Quang Hieu  Vietnam Steel Good
Tran Quoc Dung  Vietnam Steel Excellent
Tsai Yao Te 蔡耀德 Taiwan Steel Distinction
Vic Madem C. Pascua  Philippines Steel Good
Wilfredo Calinawan Jr.  Singapore Precast Good
Wontaek Hong 홍원택 Korea Steel Good
Wooyeol Lee 이우열 Korea Steel Good
Yeingmin Choi 최영민 Korea Steel Good
Younghun Song 송영헌 Korea Steel Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
A Young. Jo 조아영 Korea Common Distinction
Afiq Amani Bin Roslan  Malaysia Common Good
Agus Suyono  Indonesia Common Good
Ahmad Hafizuddin bin Abdul Halim  Malaysia Common Excellent
Ahmad Munir Bin Kamalul Sahar  Malaysia Common Good
A'id Fawwaz  Indonesia Common Distinction
Alfian  Indonesia Common Excellent
Alfien Putra Hutama  Indonesia Common Excellent
Alkausar Jasman  Indonesia Common Excellent
Ambar Susanto  Indonesia Common Good
Andi Rahman Mi'raj  Indonesia Common Excellent
Andika Hadif Pratama  Indonesia Common Excellent
Andri Budiadi, M.Eng.  Indonesia Common Good
Aniendhita Rizki Amalia, ST,MT  Indonesia Common Excellent
Anne Thymotie  Indonesia Common Excellent
Arief Rahmansyah  Indonesia Common Distinction
Arif Bin Kamarudin  Malaysia Common Good
Atmy Verani Rouly S., S.T., M.T  Indonesia Common Excellent
Aulia Rahmah  Indonesia Common Distinction
Bo Keum. Jeong 정보금 Korea Common Distinction
Bonika Rosanna  Indonesia Common Good
Budi Suswanto, ST, MT, Ph.D  Indonesia Common Good
Cha Mi Jin 차미진 Korea Common Distinction
Choi Baek Seung 최백승 Korea Common Distinction
David Keneth Panjaitan  Indonesia Common Good
Dega Rizkan  Indonesia Common Excellent
Destrina Dwi Aryani  Indonesia Common Excellent
Devi Apriyani  Indonesia Common Excellent
Dhika Bagaswara  Indonesia Common Good
Diyana Istiqomah  Indonesia Common Good
Do Hun. Oh 오도훈 Korea Common Distinction
Dr.Techn. Pujo Aji, ST, MT  Indonesia Common Excellent
Dwi Prasetyaningrum  Indonesia Common Good
Ery Radya Juarti, ST., MT  Indonesia Common Distinction
Fachrul Arifin  Indonesia Common Excellent
Faris Al Rasyid  Indonesia Common Excellent
Fatihatun Iqriah H.R  Indonesia Common Good
Ferry Hidayat  Indonesia Common Distinction
Ferry Nursaifudin  Indonesia Common Excellent
Gilang Perdana Santoso  Indonesia Common Good
Gus Khariri  Indonesia Common Excellent
Hafidhah Faradilla  Indonesia Common Excellent
Heri Kasyanto  Indonesia Common Excellent
Husnul Fikri  Indonesia Common Excellent
Hwang Jeong Eun 황정은 Korea Common Distinction
Hye Rim. Kim 김혜림 Korea Common Distinction
Hye Won. Son 손혜원 Korea Common Distinction
Ignatius Harry S.  Indonesia Common Excellent
Ir. Faimun, M.Sc, Ph.D  Indonesia Common Excellent
Jacky Ku 古智傑 Taiwan Common Excellent
Jen Iu Liu 劉振宇 Taiwan Common Distinction
Jeon Chi-ho 전치호 Korea Common Distinction
Jeong Hee. Yun 윤정희 Korea Common Distinction
Ji Byeong Uk 지병욱 Korea Common Distinction
Ji Hoon. Kwon 권지훈 Korea Common Distinction
Ji Sun. Lee 이지선 Korea Common Distinction
Jung Dammy 정담이 Korea Common Distinction
Junita Mohd Said  Malaysia Common Distinction
Juwadi  Indonesia Common Excellent
Ke Huan Wang 王可歡 Taiwan Common Distinction
Khaikal Rifqi Fitriansyah  Indonesia Common Excellent
Khuraim Ziyad Assady  Indonesia Common Good
Kim Min Jae 김민재 Korea Common Excellent
Kim Ugyeom 김우겸 Korea Common Distinction
Kim Woo Min 김우민 Korea Common Excellent
Ku Chih Chieh 古智傑 Taiwan Common Excellent
Kyeong Seo. Kim 김경서 Korea Common Distinction
Lee Geon Wan 이건완 Korea Common Distinction
Lee Hyeong Woo 이형우 Korea Common Distinction
Lee Jae Sub 이재섭 Korea Common Distinction
Lee Jin Hang 이진항 Korea Common Excellent
Lee Tae Young 이태영 Korea Common Excellent
Lee young Seock 이용석 Korea Common Distinction
Lim Seubg Won 임승원 Korea Common Distinction
Liu Ru Zheng 柳儒錚 Taiwan Common Distinction
Liu Yu Tung 劉禹彤 Taiwan Common Excellent
Mahardika Hesrizama  Indonesia Common Excellent
Malvin Pradipta Irianto  Indonesia Common Good
ManAe. Kim 김만에 Korea Common Distinction
Martika Fitri Yuriantono  Indonesia Common Distinction
Min Joo. Kang 강민주 Korea Common Distinction
Mohamad Haziq Hilmi Bin Mohamad Zaini  Malaysia Common Good
Mohamad Zulhelmi Bin Zulkifli Ahmad  Malaysia Common Good
Mohammad Azmeer Bin Anuar  Malaysia Common Good
Mohammad Noor Hijri Bin Zainal Abidin  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Affendi Bin Abd Rahman  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Afiq Bin Zait  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Alif Muhaimin Bin Mohammad Hamdan  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Hatim Bin Mohd Shamsol Bahrin  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Mahdi Bin Husaini  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Naqiuddin Bin Mohd Azmi  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Nazreen Bin Abdullah  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Shafi Bin Haris  Malaysia Common Good
Mohd Shahrinizam Bin Abdul Ghani  Malaysia Common Good
Mr. Kritsanu Sompradith  Thailand Common Distinction
Mr. Phiphatphong Tanadnangsue  Thailand Common Good
Mr. Sawit Siripong  Thailand Common Good
Mr. Supachai Supasakularpapibool  Thailand Common Excellent
Mr. Teerapat Manakul  Thailand Common Excellent
Mr. Weerapong Kad-o-soth  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Jantima Pumjan  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Jiranun Punto  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Kanokphan Chongkasemwong  Thailand Common Distinction
Ms. Kanokwan Aksornwong  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Kingkan Siraprapapornsakun  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Manita Nadee  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Marin Klinruen  Thailand Common Distinction
Ms. Natnicha Phothong  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Nipawan Havilee  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Nonglak Khemkamnerd  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Oravan Samdangdach  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Panwalee Ruangyoo  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Pichaporn Iamsahard  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Piwsuwalee Uayporn  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Rattana Kansopa  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Rattanaporn Sensak  Thailand Common Good
Ms. Surangkana Yongsuwan  Thailand Common Excellent
Ms. Wannipa Prompol  Thailand Common Distinction
Ms. Wiboonluck Devahastin Na Ayuthaya  Thailand Common Distinction
Muhammad Adam  Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Anis Bin Tajuddin  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Arie Nugraha  Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Abdul Hadi  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Azmi Baihaqi  Indonesia Common Excellent
Muhammad Fahmi Bin Abdul Ghaffar  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Abdul Malek  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Hafizzudin bin Mohamad Nizar  Malaysia Common Excellent
Muhammad Hasri Bin Taib  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Hazim Bin Kamal  Malaysia Common Excellent
Muhammad Haziq Bin Hasan  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Hilmi Bin Hassan  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Iqbal Bin Zulkafli  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Redzuan Bin Abdullah  Malaysia Common Good
Muhammad Sarajevo  Indonesia Common Distinction
Muhammad  Renafif Apryzan  Indonesia Common Excellent
Nabeela Ami Binti Mohd Yusof  Malaysia Common Excellent
Nabila Shabrina  Indonesia Common Distinction
Ni Made Suriyaningsih  Indonesia Common Good
Nisful Amar Bin Johari  Malaysia Common Good
Nor Muhammad Firdaus Bin Nor Tarmize  Malaysia Common Good
Noviera Ristianingrum  Indonesia Common Good
Nur Iman Bin Sariyati  Malaysia Common Good
Nur Salsabilla  Indonesia Common Good
Nurul Restu Rosalind  Indonesia Common Good
One Nilla Chelsy M  Indonesia Common Distinction
Park Hyeon Ho 박현호 Korea Common Distinction
Priyogi Putra Sadewo  Indonesia Common Good
Rahayu Kusumawati  Indonesia Common Good
Raisa Davina  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rega Giri Prakoso  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rekindriawati Dewi Pertami  Indonesia Common Excellent
Riang Perdananto  Indonesia Common Good
Rika Anggraeni  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rizka Safitri  Indonesia Common Good
Rizki Harimbawan  Indonesia Common Good
Rizkiawan Pangestu  Indonesia Common Good
Rizky Aditya Dewandaru  Indonesia Common Distinction
Rizky Wahyu Pangestu  Indonesia Common Excellent
Rizzwan Bin Abdul Halim  Malaysia Common Excellent
Seong Moon. Choi 최성문 Korea Common Distinction
Shesia Vinasha  Indonesia Common Distinction
Shih Yu Shih 石世祐 Taiwan Common Distinction
Suhartanti Rahma  Indonesia Common Good
Sukodarminto  Indonesia Common Excellent
Tatang Sumarna ST.,M.Si  Indonesia Common Good
Tri Joko Wahyu Adi, ST, MT, Ph.D  Indonesia Common Distinction
Tsai Chieh Hung 洪才傑 Taiwan Common Distinction
Tsai Chin Hsiung 蔡志雄 Taiwan Common Excellent
Tzu Hui Tsai 蔡慈惠 Taiwan Common Distinction
Utia Rachmadiani  Indonesia Common Excellent
Wan Ahmad Multazam Bin Wan Abdul Azim  Malaysia Common Good
Wei Teng Lee 李維騰 Taiwan Common Distinction
Wu Ping Chen 巫秉宸 Taiwan Common Distinction
Ye Seul. Moon문예슬 Korea Common Distinction
Yeeun. Kim 김예은 Korea Common Distinction
Yi Lei Chou 周伊蕾 Taiwan Common Distinction
You Na. Kim 김유나 Korea Common Distinction
You Sung Woo 유성우 Korea Common Excellent
Yulianah Primadona  Indonesia Common Excellent
Yun Soo Jin 윤수진 Korea Common Distinction
Yusroniya Eka Putri, ST, MT  Indonesia Common Distinction
Zou Ming Huei 鄒銘徽 Taiwan Common Distinction
Zulfa Syahidah Arrumaisha  Indonesia Common Distinction
Name of Participant Country Certification Level Segment Grade
Chan Chee Wah Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Chia Seng Heng Henry Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Chit San Ko Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Dennis Acosta Singapore Trainer Full Distinction
Jason Poon Teng Fook Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Kartigayen Cavounder Poutelaye Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Kelvin NG Siu Chung Singapore Trainer Full Good
Lim Kee Lam Joanne Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Lyonel Cochon Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Macabugwas Aldouse Nicor Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Manickam Sathiyanarayanan Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Mart A. Umali Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Marvin Josol Garcia Singapore Advanced Steel Excellent
Mohd Sallehen Bin Mohd Said Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Rupinder Wilkhu Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Saw Arnt Thurein Aung Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Sudhakaran Nair Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Sum Chung Seng David Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Virgilio N Quinones Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Wai  Lwin Nwe Soe Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Warren Balitcha Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Zhou Ying Singapore Foundation Common Pass
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Adam Michael James Singapore Common Pass
Albin Ng Xiang Wen Singapore Common Pass
Alexander James Templeton Singapore Common Good
Ang Feng Sheng Singapore Common Good
Aniket Rajendra Kanchan Singapore Common Good
Antti Sakari Matinpoika Saarinen Singapore Common Excellent
Armando Salazar Cortez Singapore Common Pass
Baskar Muthu Velappan Singapore Common Good
Boay Chong Zheng Singapore Common Good
Chen Yanming Singapore Common Excellent
Cheow Yeok Ting Singapore Common Good
Dang Anh Tuan Singapore Common Pass
Dang Dinh Hung Singapore Common Pass
Deng Da Lin Singapore Common Good
Ding Qiping Singapore Common Excellent
Ernest Phua Peng Zhong Singapore Common Pass
Farhan Beg Singapore Common Pass
Foo Chiou Looi Singapore Common Pass
Fu Jingwen Singapore Common Pass
Gao Wenquan Singapore Common Pass
Goh Jun Yang Abraham Singapore Common Distinction
Hans Triar Sutanto Singapore Common Good
How Bo Jun Singapore Common Pass
Huang You Long Singapore Common Pass
Huang Zhe Singapore Common Excellent
Jennifer Diana Hof Singapore Common Distinction
Jiang Chao Singapore Common Good
Karthik Thirugnana Sambandham Singapore Common Good
Keith Cheok Ke Yang Singapore Common Pass
Kwok Ther Lih  Singapore Common Good
Lasse Schmidt Jessen  Singapore Common Pass
Kok Ther Lih Singapore Common Good
Lasse Schmidt Jessen Singapore Common Pass
Le Dai Hoang Singapore Common Pass
Leong Yat Hoong Singapore Common Pass
Li Qian Singapore Common Good
Li Xiaoyang Singapore Common Excellent
Lim Ruiqi Jeslyn Singapore Common Excellent
Low Jin Whye Singapore Common Good
Lukas Martin Richner Singapore Common Distinction
Luong Ngoc Tuan Singapore Common Pass
Md Aslam Hossain Singapore Common Pass
Mohammad Nazri B Rahman Singapore Common Excellent
Niu Zhoutong Singapore Common Pass
Ong Sze Yong Darren Singapore Common Good
Shi Guangming Singapore Common Pass
Surenthiran Prabhakaran Singapore Common Pass
Teoh Jeng Yeow Singapore Common Excellent
Tung Chi Hoi Singapore Common Pass
Uku-Tanel Laast Singapore Common Pass
Wang Di Singapore Common Pass
Yue Yinglong Singapore Common Pass
Zhi Ruoyu Singapore Common Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Aldrin B. San Pedro Singapore Steel Excellent
Arbianta Indonesia Steel Good
Arjune F. Cena Philippines Steel Good
Aser G. Bermudez Philippines Steel Good
David Tulpo Philippines Steel Good
Efren C. Tenorio Philippines Steel Distinction
Enclona Benjie Cabalin Singapore Steel Good
Fernando M. Rodriguez Jr. Singapore Steel Good
Isagani T. Pangilinan Philippines Steel Good
Janarthanan Sugumar Singapore Steel Good
Jherick M. Nabua Philippines Steel Good
Jimmy A. Sumagaysay Jr. Philippines Steel Good
Juergen G. Pamonag Philippines Steel Excellent
Julius Cesar M. Alvarez Singapore Steel Good
Lee Dexter M. Columna Philippines Steel Distinction
Mai Xuan Vu Vietnam Steel Good
Maniego Bryan Limbo Singapore Steel Good
Michael Delima Martinez Singapore Steel Excellent
Nana Suryana Indonesia Steel Good
Nguyen Thien Duc Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Ky Hoa Vietnam Steel Good
Norman E. Quila Singapore Steel Good
Phani Kumar Patsa Singapore Steel Good
Remar I. Jocson Philippines Steel Excellent
Ronnell S. Banaag Philippines Steel Distinction
Ryan Christian Beray Philippines Steel Good
Veronica M. Reyes Philippines Steel Distinction
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Alume Lee Korea Steel Good
Aser G. Bermudez Philippines Steel Good
Cao Xuan Phong Vietnam Steel Good
Carl Paulo A. Fernando Philippines Steel Excellent
Carmona Rhea Singapore Steel Good
Chen An Tsai Taiwan Steel Excellent
Cheng Hsiung Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Cheng Hsiung Liu Taiwan Steel Excellent
Chia Chi Su Taiwan Steel Excellent
Chiang Mei Hua, Melody Taiwan Steel Good
Chinte Tu Taiwan Steel Distinction
Chris Aurelio Singapore Steel Good
Chung Thai Diem Trang Vietnam Steel Excellent
Cruz Raenell Erick Policarpio Singapore Steel Excellent
Dang Quoc Dung Vietnam Steel Good
David Tulpo Philippines Steel Good
Doan Thi Cam Linh Vietnam Steel Distinction
Donato B. Bernabe Jr Philippines Steel Excellent
Dongyoung Lim Korea Steel Good
Doyeon Lee Korea Steel Good
Edith Franz Bellere-Pablo Singapore Steel Excellent
Emmanuel Ison Philippines Steel Good
Enclona Benjie Cabalin Singapore Steel Excellent
Eric M. Panganiban Philippines Steel Good
Ericson P. Crisostomo Singapore Steel Excellent
Eunyoung Kim Korea Steel Good
Fadli Febriyanto Indonesia Steel Good
Ferdinand R. Arcenal Philippines Steel Good
Frank Bernhard R. Fabilinia Philippines Steel Good
Fu Cih Siao Taiwan Steel Distinction
Graciano E. Claveria Singapore Steel Good
Gyumyong Gwak Korea Steel Good
Hairin Yang Korea Steel Good
Hana Kim Korea Steel Good
Heri Lasmono Indonesia Steel Excellent
Hsiu Tsu Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Htut Paing Thwin Myanmar Steel Good
Huan Chun Huang Taiwan Steel Excellent
Hyeongno Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Inhyun Yoon Korea Steel Distinction
Isagani T. Pangilinan Philippines Steel Good
Jacqueline H. Monteron Philippines Steel Good
Jaehyeok Lee Korea Steel Good
Janette T. Dusong Philippines Steel Good
Jay Engracial Nodalo Singaproe Steel Good
Jeff A. Rankin Philippines Steel Good
Jeonghyun Jang Korea Steel Good
Jeongkeun Kim Korea Steel Good
Jerald Adam L. Panaguiton Philippines Steel Good
Jervin Riego Aguinaldo Singapore Steel Good
Jeseung Ryu Korea Steel Distinction
Jieun Lee Korea Steel Excellent
Jimmy A. Sumagaysay Jr. Philippines Steel Good
JinWoo Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Jisang Jang Korea Steel Good
John Albert Yu Philippines Steel Good
Jonathan Jocson Rubiales Singapore Steel Distinction
Jungbum Ko Korea Steel Good
Junghwa Gu Korea Steel Excellent
Jungwoo Kim Korea Steel Good
Kangkook Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Karol G. Ajoc Singapore Steel Excellent
Kwangil Shin Korea Steel Good
Kwanhyeong Lee Korea Steel Distinction
La Tat Dinh Vietnam Steel Good
La Tran Son Vietnam Steel Excellent
Lee Dexter M. Columna Philippines Steel Distinction
Lihsien Lin Taiwan Steel Distinction
Maniego Bryan Limbo Singapore Steel Distinction
Mariano Rodel Marcelo Singapore Steel Good
Mario L. Santos Philippines Steel Good
Mark Gerald R. Pactor Philippines Steel Good
Mark Kevin M. Lao Philippines Steel Good
Marvin C. Garcia Philippines Steel Good
Meerangani Abdul Khader Mohideen Singapore Steel Good
Michael Delima Martinez Singapore Steel Excellent
Minji Jin Korea Steel Good
Moh Moh Win Singapore Steel Excellent
Nana Suryana Indonesia Steel Excellent
Ng Yew Keong Malaysia Steel Good
Nguyen Anh Dung Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Chi Thach Vietnam Steel Distinction
Nguyen Hoa Phong Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Hoang Minh Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Quoc Bao Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Nghia Vietnam Steel Good
Niña B. Aguaviva Philippines Steel Good
Nomer Ramos Philippines Steel Good
Norman E. Quila Singapore Steel Excellent
Olympia Miranda Poblete Singapore Steel Excellent
Pham Van Nhat Vietnam Steel Excellent
Remar I. Jocson Philippines Steel Good
Reynaldo G. Rayo Philippines Steel Good
Ricky Yuliarto Indonesia Steel Good
Rizalino U. De Leon Philippines Steel Good
Robert John P. Madriaga Philippines Steel Good
Romel A. Fernandez Singapore Steel Good
Roldan M. Ramos Philippines Steel Good
Ruel L. Magtaan Philippines Steel Good
Ryan Christian Beray Philippines Steel Good
Samuel Leomil Seeping Singapore Steel Good
Seungho Bae Korea Steel Good
Shiela Mae C. Atienza Philippines Steel Distinction
Soonho Lee Korea Steel Good
Soonhyun Kwon Korea Steel Good
Sowon Lee Korea Steel Good
SungYeol Han Korea Steel Good
Ting Wei Wang Taiwan Steel Distinction
Tran Ngoc Hien Vietnam Steel Good
Tran Ngoc Tuan Vietnam Steel Good
Truong Ngoc Thinh Vietnam Steel Distinction
Viraj Voditel Singapore Steel Good
Vo Van Trung Vietnam Steel Good
Wilhelm M. Avelino Philippines Steel Good
Willie C. Delapena Philippines Steel Excellent
Yi Chien Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Yi Yao Lee Taiwan Steel Excellent
Yichia Yeh Taiwan Steel Distinction
Yimin Chen Taiwan Steel Distinction
Yongju Kim Korea Steel Excellent
Youngsuk Yun Korea Steel Distinction
Yu Chien Li Taiwan Steel Good
Yung Ju Chen Taiwan Steel Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Ahmad Kamal Bin Shahrudin Malaysia Common Good
Aldrin B. San Pedro Singapore Common Distinction
Amalia Indonesia Common Excellent
Analyn Atienza Singapore Common Excellent
Anis Rosyidah Indonesia Common Excellent
Chou Yu Chun Taiwan Common Excellent
David Cheng Tim Leck Singapore Common Good
Elpidio S. Pontecha Jr. Singapore Common Excellent
Emanuel Gutierrez Pangilinan Singapore Common Excellent
Ericson P. Crisostomo Singapore Common Excellent
Immanuel Pratomojati Indonesia Common Good
Janarthanan Sugumar Singapore Common Excellent
Jeffrey Dela Rosa Guinto Singapore Common Excellent
Jervin Aguinaldo Singapore Common Excellent
Jonathan J. Rubiales Singapore Common Distinction
Julius Cesar M. Alvarez Singapore Common Distinction
Kuo Hui Jen Taiwan Common Distinction
Li Weiliang Singapore Common Excellent
Lin Chiu Fen Taiwan Common Excellent
Loyce Ng Gan Tai Singapore Common Good
Norman E. Quila Singapore Common Excellent
Pratikto Indonesia Common Good
Shahfuan Hanif Bin Ahmad Hamidi Malaysia Common Excellent
Sindhyalakshmi Balakumar Singapore Common Good
Tolentino Melanie Aliguyon Singapore Common Good
Trimanta Indonesia Common Good
Tsai Shu Ching Taiwan Common Distinction
Wu Hsi Jung Taiwan Common Distinction
Wu Hsiao Fen Taiwan Common Excellent
Wu Jih Kai Taiwan Common Distinction
Yeoh Ker-Wei, Justin Singapore Common Excellent
Yeung Hei Singapore Common Good
Zainal Nur Arifin Indonesia Common Excellent
Zenia Soria Binoya Singapore Common Excellent
Zhu Lei Singapore Common Excellent
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Jayson C. Pugat Philippines Full Good
Leopoldo T. Valdez Jr. Philippines Full Good
Lawrence Hsu Taiwan Full Good
Hook Yang Taiwan Full Good
Vicky Huang Taiwan Full Good
Kelvin NG Siu Chung Singapore Full Excellent
Chonticha Fugto Thailand Full Excellent
Teten Iskandar Indonesia Full Good
Hoang Van Cuong Vietnam Full Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Andiansyah Indonesia Steel Good
Christopher C. Avila Philippines Steel Good
Dedi Damyati  Indonesia Steel Distinction
Diki Darmawan Indonesia Steel Excellent
Do Van Cuong Vietnam Steel Distinction
Dulce H. Mauleon Philippines Steel Good
Faisal Muzana Indonesia Steel Good
Fauzan Saidal Indonesia Steel Distinction
Frank R. Umayam Philippines Steel Excellent
Hoang Minh Duc Vietnam Steel Good
Huynh Van Tung Vietnam Steel Good
Ian Anthony C. Asilo Philippines Steel Excellent
Isagani F. Tiangson Philippines Steel Excellent
Jennifer M. Fontanilla Philippines Steel Excellent
Jesza-Lee F. Fidel Philippines Steel Good
Joseph S. Moreno Philippines Steel Good
La Vu Nguyen Vietnam Steel Good
Marvin Josol Garcia Singapore Steel Excellent
Metza Erfan Indonesia Steel Distinction
Nguyen Ngoc Khanh Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Tan Tai Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Thanh Hieu Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Thi Thuy Hang Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Bao Vietnam Steel Distinction
Noel B. Melendres Philippines Steel Good
Palanichamy Dhanapal Singapore Steel Good
Paul C. Callanta Philippines Steel Good
Pham Dang Chien Vietnam Steel Good
Phan Chin Sac Vietnam Steel Good
Tran Hoang Huy Vietnam Steel Excellent
Tran Thi Minh Thu Vietnam Steel Good
Trinh Anh Nguyen Vietnam Steel Good
Vincent Raul B. Manseras Philippines Steel Excellent
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
A.Gunawan Indonesia Steel Good
Allen Gail R. Pactor Philippines Steel Good
An Jinhun Korea Steel Good
Andiansyah Indonesia Steel Good
Andjar Trisna Indonesia Steel Good
Anthony John D. Arriola Philippines Steel Excellent
Arif Makhsun Indonesia Steel Good
Arren Ace A. Tare Philippines Steel Distinction
Bui Trung Dinh Vietnam Steel Good
Bui Viet Huy Vietnam Steel Good
Ceferino V. Sansano Jr. Philippines Steel Excellent
Chew Keng Jong Singapore Steel Good
Choi Kyong Hee Korea Steel Distinction
Christian Ray B. Serrano Singapore Steel Excellent
Christopher C. Avila Philippines Steel Good
Da Woon, An Korea Steel Good
Dayat Hidayat Indonesia Steel Good
Dinh Ngoc Quyet Vietnam Steel Distinction
Do Trong Khoa Vietnam Steel Good
Eliseo C. Vivar Singapore Steel Good
Fernando M. Rodriguez Jr. Singapore Steel Excellent
Florelie G. Andarino Philippines Steel Good
Goangyo Lee Korea Steel Distinction
Guntur Subagja Indonesia Steel Good
Ha Eun-Suk Korea Steel Distinction
Hernando S. Loto Philippines Steel Excellent
Ho Minh Thang Vietnam Steel Excellent
Ho Tran Truc Lam Vietnam Steel Good
Hong SoonMin Korea Steel Good
Huh Seung Hee Korea Steel Good
Huynh Cong Cuong Vietnam Steel Good
Huynh Kim Nhan Vietnam Steel Good
Hyojung Seo Korea Steel Excellent
Hyuncheol Choi Korea Steel Good
Hyunjung Choi Korea Steel Excellent
IL-SIK YUN Korea Steel Excellent
Imam Nafasyah  Indonesia Steel Good
Irene M. Manalo Philippines Steel Good
Jaehun, Ryu Korea Steel Distinction
Jake Marie Josol Garcia Singapore Steel Good
Jennifer Garcia Sabellina Singapore Steel Good
Jerome S. Flores Philippines Steel Good
Jesus B. Villafuerte Jr. Philippines Steel Good
Jesza-Lee F. Fidel Philippines Steel Good
Jinho Byun Korea Steel Good
Jinhyang Kim Korea Steel Good
Jiyoung Jeong Korea Steel Excellent
Jo Mi Yeon Korea Steel Good
Joanne Lim Kee Lam Singapore Steel Good
Joel M. Jogno Philippines Steel Excellent
Joseph S. Moreno Philippines Steel Excellent
Juhan Lee Korea Steel Good
Juwon Jung Korea Steel Excellent
Kang Ji Eun Korea Steel Distinction
Kang RaeYeop Korea Steel Good
Kim Byung Kwan Korea Steel Good
Kim Han Byeol Korea Steel Good
Kim JaOk Korea Steel Good
Kim MiJeong Korea Steel Good
Kim Min Young Korea Steel Distinction
Kim SiHo Korea Steel Excellent
Kim SoHee Korea Steel Good
Kim Sojeong Korea Steel Excellent
Ko WoonHee Korea Steel Good
Koo SeoYoung Korea Steel Good
Kookjoong, Kim Korea Steel Excellent
Kozin Kholil Indonesia Steel Excellent
Kyung KabPyo Korea Steel Good
Kyung Ok, Yoon Korea Steel Good
Kyunghun Nam Korea Steel Excellent
Lara Liles Olivar Singapore Steel Good
Le Dinh Tien Vinh Vietnam Steel Good
Le Hong Giang Vietnam Steel Good
Le Ngoc Dinh Vietnam Steel Good
Le Van Thao Vietnam Steel Excellent
Lee Haeji Korea Steel Good
Lee Hye Jeong Korea Steel Distinction
Lee JiEun Korea Steel Good
Lee Kyosung Korea Steel Good
Lee MinKyu Korea Steel Excellent
Lee Myoung Jae Korea Steel Excellent
Lee SukJoo Korea Steel Excellent
Lee YuJin Korea Steel Excellent
Ma. Teresa S. Fulgencio Philippines Steel Good
Maskun Haryono Indonesia Steel Excellent
Michael B. Nepomuceno Philippines Steel Good
Mina Yoon Korea Steel Good
Mirason C. Macatangay Philippines Steel Good
Muhammad Yudi Aprinandar Indonesia Steel Good
Mun SeongHyo Korea Steel Good
Nguyen Anh Van Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Cong Luan Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Dinh Quy Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Dinh Thanh Hung Vietnam Steel Distinction
Nguyen Duy Chung Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Huu Tan Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Ngoc Duong Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Nhat Tien Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Quoc Huy Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Thi Ngoc Thao Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Thien Duc Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Trong Thanh Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Trong Thanh Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Trung Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Hai Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Hung Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Ky Hoa Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Long Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nico Tanjaya Indonesia Steel Excellent
No Hyunju Korea Steel Good
Park JaeKyun Korea Steel Excellent
Park Jung Hyun Korea Steel Distinction
Park SongHee Korea Steel Good
Park Sung Hwa Korea Steel Distinction
Paul C. Callanta Philippines Steel Distinction
Percival E. De Guzman Philippines Steel Good
Phan Ngoc Song Vietnam Steel Good
Ralph Jhumar M. Bautista Philippines Steel Good
Richard O. Jontilano Philippines Steel Good
Rolly S. Abundo Singapore Steel Excellent
Roman Setyawan Indonesia Steel Good
Ryu Jiseon Korea Steel Excellent
Slamet Haryanto Indonesia Steel Excellent
Sohn HyeKyung Korea Steel Good
Soyeon Son Korea Steel Good
Sugianto Indonesia Steel Good
Sungho Hwang Korea Steel Good
Suryadi Bin Masudin Indonesia Steel Good
Taegu Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Taeseung Shin Korea Steel Good
Tran Nhut Ho Vietnam Steel Good
Tran Tuan Anh Vietnam Steel Good
Trinh Van Duy Vietnam Steel Good
Vijaya Chandran Singapore Steel Good
Vu Duc Quan Vietnam Steel Good
Vu Hoang Tran Vietnam Steel Good
Yang AhRam Korea Steel Good
Yang Min Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Yeo Boon Kiat Singapore Steel Good
Yoon Sujin Korea Steel Good
Yu Ei Jung Korea Steel Good
Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Chan Chee Wah Singapore Common Pass
Chia Seng Heng Henry Singapore Common Pass
Chit San Ko Singapore Common Pass
Jason Poon Teng Fook Singapore Common Pass
Kartigayen Cavounder Poutelaye Singapore Common Pass
Lim Kee Lam Joanne Singapore Common Pass
Lyonel Cochon Singapore Common Pass
Macabugwas Aldouse Nicor Singapore Common Pass
Manickam Sathiyanarayanan Singapore Common Pass
Mart A. Umali Singapore Common Pass
Mohd Sallehen Bin Mohd Said Singapore Common Pass
Rupinder Wilkhu Singapore Common Pass
Saw Arnt Thurein Aung Singapore Common Pass
Sudhakaran Nair Singapore Common Pass
Sum Chung Seng David Singapore Common Pass
Virgilio N Quinones Singapore Common Pass
Wai  Lwin Nwe Soe Singapore Common Pass
Warren Balitcha Singapore Common Pass
Zhou Ying Singapore Common Pass