2014 Professional Certified Users (Intermediate)

Name of Participant Country Segment Grade
Alume Lee Korea Steel Good
Aser G. Bermudez Philippines Steel Good
Cao Xuan Phong Vietnam Steel Good
Carl Paulo A. Fernando Philippines Steel Excellent
Carmona Rhea Singapore Steel Good
Chen An Tsai Taiwan Steel Excellent
Cheng Hsiung Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Cheng Hsiung Liu Taiwan Steel Excellent
Chia Chi Su Taiwan Steel Excellent
Chiang Mei Hua, Melody Taiwan Steel Good
Chinte Tu Taiwan Steel Distinction
Chris Aurelio Singapore Steel Good
Chung Thai Diem Trang Vietnam Steel Excellent
Cruz Raenell Erick Policarpio Singapore Steel Excellent
Dang Quoc Dung Vietnam Steel Good
David Tulpo Philippines Steel Good
Doan Thi Cam Linh Vietnam Steel Distinction
Donato B. Bernabe Jr Philippines Steel Excellent
Dongyoung Lim Korea Steel Good
Doyeon Lee Korea Steel Good
Edith Franz Bellere-Pablo Singapore Steel Excellent
Emmanuel Ison Philippines Steel Good
Enclona Benjie Cabalin Singapore Steel Excellent
Eric M. Panganiban Philippines Steel Good
Ericson P. Crisostomo Singapore Steel Excellent
Eunyoung Kim Korea Steel Good
Fadli Febriyanto Indonesia Steel Good
Ferdinand R. Arcenal Philippines Steel Good
Frank Bernhard R. Fabilinia Philippines Steel Good
Fu Cih Siao Taiwan Steel Distinction
Graciano E. Claveria Singapore Steel Good
Gyumyong Gwak Korea Steel Good
Hairin Yang Korea Steel Good
Hana Kim Korea Steel Good
Heri Lasmono Indonesia Steel Excellent
Hsiu Tsu Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Htut Paing Thwin Myanmar Steel Good
Huan Chun Huang Taiwan Steel Excellent
Hyeongno Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Inhyun Yoon Korea Steel Distinction
Isagani T. Pangilinan Philippines Steel Good
Jacqueline H. Monteron Philippines Steel Good
Jaehyeok Lee Korea Steel Good
Janette T. Dusong Philippines Steel Good
Jay Engracial Nodalo Singaproe Steel Good
Jeff A. Rankin Philippines Steel Good
Jeonghyun Jang Korea Steel Good
Jeongkeun Kim Korea Steel Good
Jerald Adam L. Panaguiton Philippines Steel Good
Jervin Riego Aguinaldo Singapore Steel Good
Jeseung Ryu Korea Steel Distinction
Jieun Lee Korea Steel Excellent
Jimmy A. Sumagaysay Jr. Philippines Steel Good
JinWoo Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Jisang Jang Korea Steel Good
John Albert Yu Philippines Steel Good
Jonathan Jocson Rubiales Singapore Steel Distinction
Jungbum Ko Korea Steel Good
Junghwa Gu Korea Steel Excellent
Jungwoo Kim Korea Steel Good
Kangkook Kim Korea Steel Distinction
Karol G. Ajoc Singapore Steel Excellent
Kwangil Shin Korea Steel Good
Kwanhyeong Lee Korea Steel Distinction
La Tat Dinh Vietnam Steel Good
La Tran Son Vietnam Steel Excellent
Lee Dexter M. Columna Philippines Steel Distinction
Lihsien Lin Taiwan Steel Distinction
Maniego Bryan Limbo Singapore Steel Distinction
Mariano Rodel Marcelo Singapore Steel Good
Mario L. Santos Philippines Steel Good
Mark Gerald R. Pactor Philippines Steel Good
Mark Kevin M. Lao Philippines Steel Good
Marvin C. Garcia Philippines Steel Good
Meerangani Abdul Khader Mohideen Singapore Steel Good
Michael Delima Martinez Singapore Steel Excellent
Minji Jin Korea Steel Good
Moh Moh Win Singapore Steel Excellent
Nana Suryana Indonesia Steel Excellent
Ng Yew Keong Malaysia Steel Good
Nguyen Anh Dung Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Chi Thach Vietnam Steel Distinction
Nguyen Hoa Phong Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Hoang Minh Vietnam Steel Excellent
Nguyen Quoc Bao Vietnam Steel Good
Nguyen Van Nghia Vietnam Steel Good
Niña B. Aguaviva Philippines Steel Good
Nomer Ramos Philippines Steel Good
Norman E. Quila Singapore Steel Excellent
Olympia Miranda Poblete Singapore Steel Excellent
Pham Van Nhat Vietnam Steel Excellent
Remar I. Jocson Philippines Steel Good
Reynaldo G. Rayo Philippines Steel Good
Ricky Yuliarto Indonesia Steel Good
Rizalino U. De Leon Philippines Steel Good
Robert John P. Madriaga Philippines Steel Good
Romel A. Fernandez Singapore Steel Good
Roldan M. Ramos Philippines Steel Good
Ruel L. Magtaan Philippines Steel Good
Ryan Christian Beray Philippines Steel Good
Samuel Leomil Seeping Singapore Steel Good
Seungho Bae Korea Steel Good
Shiela Mae C. Atienza Philippines Steel Distinction
Soonho Lee Korea Steel Good
Soonhyun Kwon Korea Steel Good
Sowon Lee Korea Steel Good
SungYeol Han Korea Steel Good
Ting Wei Wang Taiwan Steel Distinction
Tran Ngoc Hien Vietnam Steel Good
Tran Ngoc Tuan Vietnam Steel Good
Truong Ngoc Thinh Vietnam Steel Distinction
Viraj Voditel Singapore Steel Good
Vo Van Trung Vietnam Steel Good
Wilhelm M. Avelino Philippines Steel Good
Willie C. Delapena Philippines Steel Excellent
Yi Chien Chen Taiwan Steel Excellent
Yi Yao Lee Taiwan Steel Excellent
Yichia Yeh Taiwan Steel Distinction
Yimin Chen Taiwan Steel Distinction
Yongju Kim Korea Steel Excellent
Youngsuk Yun Korea Steel Distinction
Yu Chien Li Taiwan Steel Good
Yung Ju Chen Taiwan Steel Good